The Lake Mary 4th Annual Community Run & Walk 2011 5K

Overall Finish List

May 21, 2011


Results By Fleet Feet Sports www.fleetfeetorlando.com

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

1

Anne Elise Creamer Ithaca NY

1840

F

1 20-24

19:22.2

2

Kandy Ferris Apopka FL

1787

F

1 35-39

19:49.5

3

Deedee Powell Apopka FL

1815

F

2 35-39

21:12.9

4

Melissa Miller Altamonte Springs FL

1574

F

1 20-24

21:13.8

5

Darla Bennett Longwood FL

1447

F

1 50-54

21:40.8

6

Melissa Corp Longwood FL

1375

F

1 50-54

21:49.0

7

Katy Cook Lake Mary FL

1395

F

1 30-34

22:10.4

8

Sara Barone Orlando FL

1761

F

1 25-29

22:17.1

9

Lara Thomas Heathrow FL

1647

F

1 40-44

22:43.4

10

Ellen Baker Longwood FL

1512

F

1 14-16

22:56.7

11

Grace Marini Orlando FL

1706

F

3 35-39

23:19.4

12

Dori Vandendriessche Sanford FL

1471

F

1 45-49

23:34.6

13

Linda Nori Longwood FL

1532

F

2 45-49

23:53.7

14

Daisy Gartner Lake Mary FL

1561

F

1 55-59

23:56.3

15

Suzie Babcock Orange City FL

1565

F

3 45-49

24:08.9

16

Stephanie Rice Orlando FL

1747

F

2 25-29

24:26.0

17

Brandi Dellacava Longwood FL

1710

F

4 35-39

24:48.1

18

Jamie Adams Lake Mary FL

1777

F

2 14-16

24:59.7

19

Melanie Climo Lake Mary FL

1404

F

2 30-34

25:00.5

20

Jill Pitman Lake Mary FL

1664

F

2 40-44

25:07.5

21

Danielle Howard Lake Mary FL

1683

F

3 25-29

25:10.2

22

Jenny Vigilante Casselberry FL

1851

F

2 20-24

25:20.2

23

Niki Demeter Lake Mary FL

1455

F

1 0-13

25:24.1

24

Cindi Ayala Orlando FL

1570

F

5 35-39

25:24.4

25

Stephanie Lair Orlando FL

1479

F

2 0-13

25:37.7

26

Marguerite Terwilleger Sanford FL

1535

F

2 50-54

25:39.2

27

Wendy Hartman ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1503

F

4 45-49

25:39.2

28

Kelly Goga Lake Mary FL

1696

F

5 45-49

25:43.1

29

Frankie Painter Deland FL

1662

F

3 40-44

25:46.2

30

Joanne Loubriel Lake Mary FL

1545

F

4 25-29

25:54.9

31

Shayna Garber Debary FL

1491

F

5 25-29

26:02.1

32

Lisa Donovan Longwood FL

1834

F

4 40-44

26:29.5

33

Lynn Demeter Lake Mary FL

1453

F

6 35-39

26:29.7

34

Megan Ware Winter Park FL

1701

F

3 20-24

26:34.6

35

Ally Bahng Longwood FL

1542

F

3 14-16

26:41.7

36

Lauren Anderson Longwood FL

1460

F

4 14-16

26:43.2

37

Patti Lovette Lake Mary FL

1518

F

3 50-54

26:47.6

38

Taylor Gaudreau FL

1424

F

3 0-13

26:56.4

39

Ihssane French Lake Mary FL

1697

F

5 40-44

27:05.3

40

Olivia Carbone Lake Mary FL

1637

F

5 14-16

27:08.4

41

Ellen Miller Altamonte Springs FL

1573

F

2 55-59

27:10.8

42

Janelle Nassim Altamonte Springs FL

1575

F

4 20-24

27:24.2

43

Kathleen Harrison Longwood FL

1781

F

6 40-44

27:26.2

44

Sandy Radzak Orange City FL

1566

F

6 45-49

27:32.7

45

Megan Goldsmith Lognwood FL

1639

F

1 17-19

27:42.0

46

Nickie Hartman ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1504

F

2 17-19

27:46.5

47

Camille Evans Ocoee FL

1605

F

3 30-34

27:47.2

48

Kym Gaudreau FL

1418

F

7 40-44

27:54.3

49

Sandy Fink Sanford FL

1403

F

8 40-44

27:54.7

50

Stacy Curry Lake Mary FL

1789

F

7 35-39

27:59.2

51

Kaitlin Pittelkow Longwood FL

1427

F

6 14-16

28:02.5

52

Anna Duhon Longwood FL

1715

F

4 0-13

28:34.2

53

Lauren Duhon Longwood FL

1838

F

9 40-44

28:40.8

54

Judy Kreider Longwood FL

1465

F

4 50-54

28:44.1

55

Courtney Coyle Longwood FL

1802

F

5 0-13

28:46.1

56

Theresa Otterness Altamonte Springs FL

1367

F

6 25-29

28:46.1

57

Lori Keefer Mims FL

1462

F

10 40-44

28:48.4

58

Abby Edwards Longwood FL

1678

F

3 17-19

28:57.4

59

Emily Duhon Longwood FL

1839

F

6 0-13

29:03.5

60

Kelly O'Hara Sanford FL

1705

F

7 25-29

29:06.9

61

Alyssa Barber Lake Mary FL

1436

F

5 20-24

29:07.3

62

Marilou Wills-Kutz Heathrow FL

1437

F

8 35-39

29:12.1

63

Devin Vargo Altamonte Springs FL

1806

F

7 14-16

29:16.8

64

Barbara Bahng Longwood FL

1540

F

7 45-49

29:25.9

65

Kelly Thompson Sanford FL

1529

F

8 25-29

29:27.1

66

Sheila White Longwood FL

1627

F

11 40-44

29:31.3

67

Karlie Corder Lake Mary FL

1475

F

7 0-13

29:48.5

68

Mackenzie Herrmann Longwood FL

1737

F

8 14-16

29:53.9

69

Ashlyn Dellenger Longwood FL

1698

F

12 40-44

29:54.6

70

Pamela Gothing Orlando FL

1595

F

9 25-29

29:55.8

71

Cecile Bertot Longwood FL

1549

F

13 40-44

30:01.8

72

Abi Bell Orlando FL

1459

F

4 30-34

30:04.1

73

Donna Simms Lake Mary FL

1485

F

8 45-49

30:05.3

74

Megan Birle Lake Mary FL

1547

F

8 0-13

30:11.3

75

Morgan Brosman Longwood FL

1700

F

6 20-24

30:29.7

76

Caroline Campbell Lake Mary FL

1400

F

9 35-39

30:36.9

77

Cj Moore Mt. Dora FL

1446

F

5 30-34

30:57.0

78

Linda Mumey ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1505

F

9 45-49

30:57.3

79

Amanda Podlucky Orlando FL

1443

F

10 25-29

31:00.6

80

Robin Burkett Orlando FL

1470

F

3 55-59

31:24.7

81

Lauren Bahng Longwood FL

1541

F

9 14-16

31:25.6

82

Kristen Urichko Longwood FL

1755

F

10 14-16

31:28.1

83

Sandra Schick Heathrow FL

1510

F

6 30-34

31:32.2

84

Lua Hancock Lake Mary FL

1585

F

10 35-39

31:43.4

85

Alyssa Costanza Winter Springs FL

1589

F

7 20-24

31:50.4

86

Kimberely Downes ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1502

F

14 40-44

31:54.9

87

Courtney Mullins Lake Mary FL

1425

F

11 35-39

31:58.5

88

Marie Underwood Lake Mary FL

1420

F

15 40-44

32:11.7

89

Heather Nager Orlando FL

1370

F

11 25-29

32:18.3

90

Liz Johstono Lake Mary FL

1444

F

10 45-49

32:19.0

91

Jeannie Fisher Lake Mary FL

1752

F

4 55-59

32:32.7

92

Kristen Krumeich Lake Mary FL

1488

F

7 30-34

32:34.4

93

Sirena Gilmore Altamonte Springs FL

1711

F

8 20-24

32:36.5

94

Eva Behner Lake Mary FL

1409

F

12 25-29

32:38.7

95

Casey Keck Longwood FL

1537

F

9 20-24

32:45.1

96

Kathy Lewis Altamonte Springs FL

1725

F

5 55-59

32:48.9

97

Laura Couallier Apopka FL

1724

F

11 45-49

32:50.1

98

Jessica White Longwood FL

1846

F

4 17-19

33:00.4

99

Kennedy Raffa Sanford FL

1433

F

9 0-13

33:10.4

100

Mistee Grunklee Sanford FL

1498

F

12 45-49

33:11.8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

101

Heather Barnes Sanford FL

1661

F

12 35-39

33:14.1

102

Cat Carosone-Lynn Longwood FL

1719

F

16 40-44

33:15.6

103

Carla Cartwright Orlando FL

1392

F

5 50-54

33:17.1

104

Deanna Velasquez Orange City FL

1376

F

10 20-24

33:19.6

105

Dawn Cichoracki Lake Mary FL

1563

F

13 35-39

33:31.4

106

Maisy Fletcher Longwood FL

1473

F

10 0-13

33:33.7

107

Taylor Michalak Longwood FL

1813

F

11 14-16

33:35.6

108

Judy King Orlando FL

1586

F

6 55-59

33:53.6

109

Jolaine Yezzi Lake Mary FL

1389

F

8 30-34

33:58.4

110

Jacqueline Lang Longwood FL

1588

F

12 14-16

34:00.8

111

Melissa Salazar Lake Mary FL

1450

F

13 14-16

34:03.5

112

Melissa Colon Lake Mary FL

1666

F

9 30-34

34:10.0

113

Donna Batchelder Longwood FL

1368

F

6 50-54

34:13.1

114

Jeanne Plakon Longwood FL

1758

F

14 14-16

34:17.7

115

Maggie Pinnock Longwood FL

1645

F

15 14-16

34:18.7

116

Katia Haak Longwood FL

1680

F

16 14-16

34:19.3

117

Christine Stilwell Longwood FL

1713

F

13 45-49

34:26.6

118

Nannette Piccolo Lake Mary FL

1730

F

14 45-49

34:37.8

119

Liza Salazar Lake Mary FL

1451

F

15 45-49

34:40.0

120

Ruth Del Manzano Longwood FL

1592

F

1 65-69

34:51.9

121

Daovy Walton ****** Lange's Alternativ FL

1626

F

14 35-39

34:52.0

122

Allison Roicki Lake Mary FL

1568

F

10 30-34

35:06.3

123

Ann Kahl Apopka FL

1439

F

1 70-99

35:09.7

124

Lenyna Lopez Longwood FL

1739

F

5 17-19

35:16.7

125

Ellen Paladino Sanford FL

1623

F

7 55-59

35:21.1

126

Amanda Hill Lake Mary FL

1560

F

17 14-16

35:23.9

127

Abigael Griffin Lake Mary FL

1640

F

18 14-16

35:24.7

128

Katherine Bittman Longwood FL

1431

F

19 14-16

35:25.5

129

Chris Graham Orlando FL

1770

F

15 35-39

35:38.0

130

Meredith Stewart Lake Mary FL

1396

F

20 14-16

36:05.8

131

Amanda Carals Longwood FL

1740

F

11 0-13

36:13.6

132

Jenny Nash Jacksonville FL

1564

F

11 30-34

36:26.5

133

Ferrina Johnson Orlando FL

1704

F

17 40-44

36:31.5

134

Tiffany Winston Kissimmee FL

1648

F

13 25-29

36:34.8

135

Sylvia Porchia Longwood FL

1624

F

12 30-34

36:36.2

136

Olivia Rosace Lake Mary FL

1784

F

6 17-19

36:39.0

137

Gail Bittman Longwood FL

1430

F

7 50-54

36:51.8

138

Sydney Lesinski Heathrow FL

1642

F

21 14-16

36:56.9

139

Cassie Stewart Lake Mary FL

1397

F

18 40-44

37:13.1

140

Denise Imbesi Orlando FL

1762

F

16 45-49

37:18.5

141

Ashton Strickland Lake Mary FL

1791

F

22 14-16

37:22.6

142

Shelby Wheatley Lake Mary FL

1783

F

23 14-16

37:22.8

143

Susan Reed Lake Mary FL

1633

F

19 40-44

37:25.6

144

Rosalind Richardson Orlando FL

1538

F

16 35-39

37:49.0

145

Lauren Carbone Lake Mary FL

1831

F

24 14-16

38:00.7

146

Shay Gaudreau Longwood FL

1853

F

25 14-16

38:13.8

147

Terry Barnes Apopka FL

1631

F

8 55-59

38:18.0

148

Savannan Benefield Longwood FL

1635

F

26 14-16

38:20.6

149

Jordan Tenpenny Longwood FL

1593

F

7 17-19

38:23.1

150

Terri Wilson Orlando FL

1628

F

20 40-44

38:32.0

151

Cailin Tokarczyk Lake Mary FL

1702

F

8 17-19

38:39.1

152

Cassie Underwood Lake Mary FL

1421

F

27 14-16

38:41.3

153

Stephanie Haddock Lake Mary FL

1576

F

28 14-16

38:42.6

154

April Grubb FL

1606

F

14 25-29

38:52.3

155

Judy Deac Lake Mary FL

1417

F

8 50-54

38:54.9

156

Mary Bougoulias Lake Mary FL

1776

F

29 14-16

38:56.8

157

Kelli Tokarczyk Lake Mary FL

1703

F

17 35-39

38:59.7

158

Isabela Diloreto Sanford FL

1638

F

30 14-16

39:02.9

159

Cermeli Claudia Sanford FL

1827

F

21 40-44

39:09.1

160

Christina O'Donnell Lake Mary FL

1765

F

9 17-19

39:12.9

161

Victoria Vivian Heathrow FL

1829

F

31 14-16

39:14.9

162

Erika Antonelli ****** Lange's Alternativ FL

1616

F

15 25-29

39:24.6

163

Johanna Newman Apopka FL

1668

F

13 30-34

39:30.5

164

Latarsha Beacham Ocoee FL

1617

F

18 35-39

39:45.1

165

Bilandra Dinkins Orlando FL

1604

F

19 35-39

39:51.6

166

Yolande Kuspini ****** Lange's Alternativ FL

1621

F

9 50-54

39:55.7

167

Elizabeth Hager ****** Lange's Alternativ FL

1620

F

14 30-34

39:56.0

168

Isis Williams Orlando FL

1607

F

15 30-34

40:02.7

169

Meona Pyrich Lake Mary FL

1429

F

9 55-59

40:08.0

170

Milissa Verde Lake Mary FL

1669

F

22 40-44

40:30.8

171

Lesleigh Foxworthy Lake Mary FL

1587

F

16 30-34

40:50.8

172

Erin Fields Lake Mary FL

1741

F

32 14-16

41:00.1

173

Brooke Evans Lake Mary FL

1517

F

33 14-16

41:01.4

174

Brittney Rivera Lake Mary FL

1736

F

34 14-16

41:01.7

175

Erin Woods Sanford FL

1649

F

17 30-34

41:25.0

176

Lisa Weger Goose Lake IA

1782

F

23 40-44

41:25.3

177

Kimberely Brown Orlando FL

1618

F

18 30-34

41:26.0

178

Gina Pascarella Longwood FL

1688

F

35 14-16

41:40.4

179

Shelby Lovette Lake Mary FL

1519

F

10 17-19

41:50.5

180

Laura Torres Lake Mary FL

1581

F

17 45-49

41:51.6

181

Sam Paladino Sanford FL

1643

F

36 14-16

41:51.7

182

Timeika Paige Orlando FL

1372

F

20 35-39

41:55.3

183

Laney Lavine The Villages FL

1382

F

10 55-59

42:12.3

184

Rachel Woods Lake Mary FL

1630

F

37 14-16

42:13.2

185

Anne Yarnell Fern Park FL

1821

F

19 30-34

42:39.5

186

Melissa Hartman Lake Mary FL

1411

F

20 30-34

42:46.9

187

Danielle Cuthbert ****** Lange's Alternativ FL

1603

F

21 35-39

43:04.7

188

Francene Diehl FL

1651

F

22 35-39

43:12.5

189

Vantressa Nichols Lake Mary FL

1857

F

21 30-34

43:16.4

190

Markiyan Rudnitsky Longwood FL

1506

F

11 17-19

43:25.7

191

Kayla Wirth Sandford FL

1695

F

38 14-16

43:38.8

192

Erin Thole Lake Mary FL

1693

F

39 14-16

43:39.0

193

Pam Clover Altamonte Springs FL

1377

F

11 55-59

44:06.1

194

Valerie Griffin Lake Mary FL

1619

F

18 45-49

44:06.2

195

Emily Iddins Oviedo FL

1699

F

40 14-16

44:21.4

196

Emily Slavkin Longwood FL

1555

F

12 0-13

44:23.7

197

Chelsea Percopo Lake Mary FL

1469

F

41 14-16

44:23.9

198

Kimmie Corder Lake Mary FL

1477

F

24 40-44

44:27.8

199

Briana McNeil Longwood FL

1685

F

42 14-16

44:30.5

200

Elysha Velez Lake Mary FL

1766

F

43 14-16

44:33.8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

201

Cudney Bowman Longwood FL

1774

F

44 14-16

44:35.1

202

Jamie Paolucci Lake Mary FL

1799

F

45 14-16

44:38.5

203

Madeline Sisco Lake Mary FL

1798

F

46 14-16

44:38.8

204

Jessica Lucarelli Lake Mary FL

1467

F

13 0-13

44:40.2

205

Jo Lucarelli Lake Mary FL

1466

F

19 45-49

44:40.3

206

Katie Buraett Longwood FL

1515

F

14 0-13

44:40.6

207

Alexis Bowman Longwood FL

1808

F

15 0-13

44:43.2

208

Maura O'Donnell Lake Mary FL

1687

F

12 17-19

44:43.5

209

June Johnson Orlando FL

1494

F

12 55-59

44:52.2

210

Olga Preciado Lake Mary FL

1625

F

25 40-44

44:59.1

211

Hannah Bruns Longwood FL

1484

F

16 0-13

45:04.1

212

Laine Curry Lake Mary FL

1790

F

17 0-13

45:04.7

213

Sydney Bouhan Longwood FL

1764

F

47 14-16

45:04.9

214

Jessica Nelson Lake Mary FL

1486

F

48 14-16

45:05.1

215

Prue Maxon Eustis FL

1458

F

13 55-59

45:17.7

216

Jayne Platt Apopka FL

1493

F

26 40-44

45:17.7

217

Casey Moncrief Lake Mary FL

1779

F

13 17-19

45:26.1

218

Christa Hinn Longwood FL

1744

F

49 14-16

45:26.2

219

Alexa Percopo Lake Mary FL

1468

F

50 14-16

45:27.9

220

Lindsay Whitehead Lake Mary FL

1381

F

14 17-19

45:31.5

221

Kayla Felia Lake Mary FL

1753

F

15 17-19

45:31.7

222

Josephine Holmquist Lake Mary FL

1801

F

51 14-16

46:01.3

223

Jessica Paolucci Lake Mary FL

1800

F

52 14-16

46:01.3

224

Kylie Adkins Longwood FL

1596

F

18 0-13

46:03.0

225

Klerdtin Denton Lake Mary FL

1817

F

53 14-16

46:03.3

226

Allison Artingstall Longwood FL

1732

F

16 17-19

46:27.0

227

Kathy Collins ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1499

F

27 40-44

46:30.7

228

Margie Hill Lake Mary FL

1558

F

20 45-49

46:31.0

229

Alyssa Eidlen Lake Mary FL

1773

F

54 14-16

47:01.4

230

Mckenzie Black Lake Mary FL

1663

F

55 14-16

47:02.1

231

Rachel Cednick Lake Mary FL

1676

F

56 14-16

47:03.4

232

Briana Harris Lake Mary FL

1582

F

57 14-16

47:05.4

233

Ashlyn Sanchez Lake Mary FL

1646

F

58 14-16

47:08.7

234

Marie Peterson Lake Mary Fl FL

1690

F

59 14-16

47:08.8

235

Brianna Benefield Longwood FL

1634

F

60 14-16

47:09.3

236

Tina Calderone Longwood FL

1636

F

10 50-54

47:27.9

237

Barbara Hayes Orange City FL

1601

F

11 50-54

47:28.1

238

Donna McIntosh Longwood FL

1652

F

12 50-54

47:30.8

239

Emily Scapecchi Lake Mary FL

1760

F

61 14-16

48:03.6

240

Stephanie Schlottfeldt ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1507

F

16 25-29

48:36.5

241

Deelee Stevens ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1508

F

1 60-64

48:54.1

242

Kim Hanley Lake Mary FL

1682

F

13 50-54

49:03.6

243

Karen Westberry Vero Beach FL

1694

F

21 45-49

49:03.8

244

Kim Hardenbergh Eustis FL

1410

F

2 60-64

49:15.8

245

Lori Nesmith Deltona FL

1413

F

22 45-49

49:16.1

246

Holly Wilson Orlando FL

1629

F

23 35-39

49:21.1

247

Kelly Alexander Lake Mary FL

1511

F

62 14-16

49:22.0

248

Kelley Haak Longwood FL

1681

F

28 40-44

49:34.7

249

Vicki Overby Lake Mary FL

1717

F

14 50-54

49:34.8

250

Marsha Moser Lake Mary FL

1449

F

14 55-59

49:42.4

251

Kelsey Ottis Lake Mary FL

1743

F

63 14-16

49:46.4

252

Alison Hale Sanford FL

1735

F

64 14-16

49:46.5

253

Abby O'Grady Lake Mary FL

1520

F

65 14-16

49:52.8

254

Briana Hanson Lake Mary FL

1843

F

17 17-19

49:53.3

255

Ellen McLaughlin Casselberry FL

1665

F

15 50-54

50:04.3

256

Kathy Hendricks Altamonte Springs FL

1399

F

23 45-49

50:04.5

257

Jerri Collins Longwood FL

1650

F

24 45-49

50:13.2

258

Karen Almond Casselberry FL

1438

F

16 50-54

50:13.8

259

Lauren Gonzalez Lake Mary FL

1804

F

66 14-16

50:19.9

260

Jessica Fratrik Lake Mary FL

1786

F

22 30-34

50:30.7

261

Lakeshia Warren-Sipp Orlando FL

1653

F

24 35-39

51:55.5

262

Mona Bachove Lake Mary FL

1767

F

3 60-64

52:00.9

263

Carrie Grein Sanford FL

1709

F

25 35-39

52:11.6

264

Kelly Clark Lake Mary FL

1599

F

17 25-29

52:11.8

265

Sonya Hill Orlando FL

1580

F

26 35-39

52:11.8

266

Danielle Holloway Deltona FL

1544

F

18 25-29

52:11.9

267

Cheryl Faulkner Sanford FL

1441

F

2 70-99

52:22.3

268

Terri Legette Longwood FL

1440

F

25 45-49

52:22.4

269

Valerie Tolentino Orange City FL

1374

F

26 45-49

52:28.5

270

Marquita Wen Lake Mary FL

1501

F

17 50-54

53:25.0

271

Kyra Nori Longwood FL

1534

F

18 17-19

53:33.2

272

Alayna Simonelli Lake Mary FL

1771

F

67 14-16

53:33.3

273

Terra Peters Longwood FL

1644

F

19 17-19

53:33.7

274

Sharon Camps Sanford FL

1513

F

18 50-54

53:37.7

275

Karen Dagostino Longwood FL

1721

F

27 45-49

53:48.8

276

Kaleigh Corder Lake Mary FL

1671

F

68 14-16

54:04.5

277

Olivia Hagerman Lake Mary FL

1811

F

19 0-13

54:22.1

278

Paige Burke Lake Mary FL

1812

F

69 14-16

54:22.1

279

Emily Kleber Longwood FL

1816

F

20 0-13

54:22.3

280

Debbie McGee Lake Mary FL

1476

F

28 45-49

54:49.2

281

Cindy Olinger Lake Mary FL

1539

F

29 45-49

54:49.4

282

Lauren Hucek Longwood FL

1641

F

70 14-16

55:01.4

283

Aaliyah Harris Sanford FL

1778

F

71 14-16

55:02.0

284

Kenzie Summers Longwood FL

1775

F

20 17-19

55:02.1

285

Sammi Beyer Sandford FL

1675

F

72 14-16

56:00.2

286

Paige Huggins Sanford FL

1763

F

73 14-16

56:00.8

287

Bianca Pastrana Longwood FL

1751

F

74 14-16

56:01.0

288

Chrystyna Rudnitsky Longwood FL

1500

F

30 45-49

56:12.6

289

Gayle Anderson Longwood FL

1461

F

29 40-44

56:13.6

290

Elizabeth Champion Sanford FL

1482

F

31 45-49

58:10.3

291

Stephanie Ibarra Sanford FL

1412

F

11 20-24

58:13.1

292

Monique Costen Sanford FL

1845

F

75 14-16

58:24.1

293

Randi Young Lake Mary FL

1733

F

21 0-13

58:25.1

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

1

Samuel Jamerson Maitland FL

1435

M

1 17-19

18:30.0

2

George Meerdo Altamonte Springs FL

1809

M

1 45-49

18:31.0

3

Dave Demeter Lake Mary FL

1454

M

1 35-39

18:33.0

4

Alvaro Aristizabal Altamonte Springs FL

1822

M

1 50-54

18:41.8

5

Brett Clark Lake Mary FL

1598

M

1 30-34

18:48.6

6

Trent Howard Longwood FL

1754

M

1 17-19

18:59.0

7

Matthieu Lair Orlando FL

1480

M

1 14-16

19:12.8

8

Simon Garcia Lake Mary FL

1496

M

2 14-16

19:17.2

9

Ryan Degale Longwood FL

1708

M

1 0-13

19:19.9

10

Jason Demeter Lake Mary FL

1366

M

2 17-19

19:30.9

11

Jacob Black Maitland FL

1432

M

1 25-29

19:49.2

12

J Royston Orlando FL

1788

M

2 30-34

19:51.5

13

Craig Radzak Orange City FL

1567

M

1 40-44

20:20.7

14

Rich Heinzman Orlando FL

1849

M

3 30-34

20:26.3

15

Craig Fouts Lake Mary FL

1814

M

2 40-44

20:30.1

16

Ibrahim Rosado Clermont FL

1492

M

2 50-54

20:34.5

17

Mason Bolger Longwood FL

1825

M

3 14-16

20:41.4

18

Shawn Sterling Lake Mary FL

1456

M

3 17-19

20:49.4

19

Dan Holverson Sanford FL

1489

M

1 55-59

20:51.7

20

Joel Folber Longwood FL

1807

M

4 30-34

21:10.2

21

Anthony Deac Lake Mary FL

1422

M

4 17-19

21:11.9

22

Andy Marty Lake Mary FL

1385

M

5 17-19

21:23.4

23

Michael Thompson Sanford FL

1530

M

2 25-29

21:29.2

24

Mike Garber Debary FL

1490

M

3 25-29

21:32.1

25

Dana Singer Winter Park FL

1383

M

4 25-29

21:50.0

26

Douglas Lorah Orlando FL

1551

M

2 35-39

21:53.0

27

Jordan Smith Lake Mary FL

1379

M

5 30-34

21:53.9

28

Brendan Burke Longwood FL

1805

M

6 17-19

22:01.5

29

Greg Pesicek ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1398

M

5 25-29

22:03.4

30

Bj Stephens Sanford FL

1772

M

6 30-34

22:05.3

31

Nick IV Lenssen Oviedo FL

1615

M

4 14-16

22:13.0

32

Keith Wolling Boca Raton FL

1578

M

2 55-59

22:14.6

33

Omar Sanchez Winter Park FL

1832

M

3 35-39

22:40.2

34

Kyle Terwilleger Sanford FL

1536

M

1 20-24

22:50.1

35

David Peters Longwood FL

1689

M

7 17-19

23:07.4

36

George Kirk Orlando FL

1841

M

1 45-49

23:08.4

37

Jeff Knminsky Deltona FL

1810

M

3 40-44

23:08.7

38

Ryan Colainni Lake Mary FL

1769

M

8 17-19

23:09.0

39

Adam Rafalski Lake Mary FL

1408

M

1 60-64

23:20.7

40

Nick III Lenssen Oviedo FL

1658

M

3 50-54

23:29.2

41

Regan Donoghue Apopka FL

1388

M

4 35-39

23:40.6

42

Lui Damiani Orlando FL

1707

M

2 45-49

23:41.1

43

Dominic Nori Longwood FL

1533

M

3 45-49

23:56.4

44

Jose Valle Longwood FL

1614

M

3 55-59

24:00.1

45

Charlie Bertot Longwood FL

1550

M

4 40-44

24:02.3

46

Brandon Kearney Sanford FL

1553

M

7 30-34

24:05.7

47

Martin Mayo Sorrento FL

1378

M

4 50-54

24:09.6

48

Eric Sharpe Winter Springs FL

1528

M

5 35-39

24:18.6

49

Jeff Kazzi Lake Mary FL

1394

M

6 35-39

24:23.7

50

Danny Rice Orlando FL

1748

M

6 25-29

24:26.1

51

Christian Eisselle FL

1679

M

9 17-19

24:28.2

52

Isaac Urichko Longwood FL

1756

M

5 14-16

24:28.3

53

Kevin McGaha Winter Springs FL

1543

M

7 25-29

24:30.5

54

Steven Di Clemente Boston MA

1591

M

4 45-49

24:32.6

55

Steven Pyrich Longwood FL

1531

M

6 14-16

24:37.3

56

Ronnie Cartwright Orlando FL

1391

M

5 50-54

24:40.2

57

George Colombo Winter Springs FL

1828

M

4 55-59

24:44.5

58

Alan Hancock Lake Mary FL

1584

M

7 35-39

24:47.8

59

Carl Scharwath Mount Dora FL

1402

M

5 55-59

24:53.2

60

Jaime Gomez Maitland FL

1824

M

8 35-39

24:57.1

61

Dennis Vandendriessche Sanford FL

1833

M

6 50-54

25:03.0

62

Steven Block Longwood FL

1434

M

8 30-34

25:03.3

63

Darian Iverson Lake Mary FL

1848

M

9 30-34

25:07.6

64

Kevin Di Clemente Longwood FL

1590

M

10 17-19

25:09.1

65

Mitch Ridgeway Longwood FL

1780

M

11 17-19

25:10.9

66

Scott Reagan New Smyrna Fl FL

1613

M

7 50-54

25:15.6

67

Chris Cooper Sanford FL

1854

M

6 55-59

25:19.8

68

Jake Howard Lakeland FL

1850

M

2 20-24

25:20.1

69

Sam Ayala Orlando FL

1569

M

9 35-39

25:24.2

70

Chris Greenwood Deltona FL

1836

M

10 30-34

25:25.1

71

Michael Pentz ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1524

M

5 40-44

25:27.1

72

Ian Bellafiore New Smyrna Beach FL

1579

M

10 35-39

25:28.5

73

Harrison Gold Sanford FL

1855

M

3 20-24

25:37.0

74

Christophe Lair Orlando FL

1478

M

5 45-49

25:40.0

75

Dominic Ruggiero Lake Mary FL

1674

M

6 45-49

25:44.0

76

Ray Rudolph Thunderbolt GA

1577

M

2 60-64

25:47.7

77

Rod Thompson Heathrow FL

1405

M

7 45-49

25:56.4

78

Rich Lovette Lake Mary FL

1523

M

8 50-54

26:04.8

79

Massimo Yezzi Lake Mary FL

1390

M

11 35-39

26:11.0

80

Micah Johstono Lake Mary FL

1660

M

2 0-13

26:12.3

81

Michael Blim Longwood FL

1842

M

9 50-54

26:17.2

82

Jacob Donovan Longwood FL

1835

M

3 0-13

26:19.1

83

Guenther Gartner Lake Mary FL

1562

M

7 55-59

26:23.3

84

Felide Preciado Lake Mary FL

1847

M

7 14-16

26:27.2

85

Quinnten Thompson Heathrow FL

1406

M

8 14-16

26:27.8

86

James Duhon Longwood FL

1714

M

9 14-16

26:28.0

87

Andrew Massiah Oviedo FL

1844

M

12 35-39

26:38.1

88

Lee Thompson Altamonte Springs FL

1442

M

8 25-29

27:21.9

89

Joey Evans Ocoee FL

1852

M

11 30-34

27:27.5

90

Ryan McNerney Deland FL

1837

M

9 25-29

27:34.2

91

John Schaffer Longwood FL

1416

M

8 55-59

27:40.0

92

Brian Stilwell Longwood FL

1712

M

12 17-19

27:44.4

93

Jacob Harrison Longwood FL

1797

M

13 17-19

28:01.8

94

Bryan Fischer Longwood FL

1796

M

10 14-16

28:02.0

95

Geoffrey Hill Lake Mary FL

1559

M

10 50-54

28:04.3

96

Enrique Forero Longwood FL

1856

M

6 40-44

28:24.6

97

Misupi Cruz Lake Mary FL

1858

M

11 50-54

28:34.3

98

Bob Huffman Sanford FL

1369

M

12 50-54

28:50.4

99

Joshua Iamaio Maitland FL

1826

M

10 25-29

28:55.0

100

Jose Lopez Winter Springs FL

1823

M

7 40-44

29:00.5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

101

Rob Duhon Longwood FL

1716

M

8 45-49

29:03.7

102

Joseph Dimperio Longwood FL

1677

M

14 17-19

29:31.0

103

Louis Suarez Longwood FL

1495

M

15 17-19

30:09.3

104

John Birle Lake Mary FL

1546

M

8 40-44

30:11.1

105

William Flynt Lake Mary FL

1393

M

3 60-64

30:19.4

106

Mike Rice Sanford FL

1656

M

12 30-34

30:36.8

107

Elio Aguilar Lake Mary FL

1726

M

9 55-59

30:40.1

108

Jimmie Adkins Longwood FL

1597

M

9 45-49

30:41.4

109

Tyler Calderone Longwood FL

1632

M

16 17-19

31:27.0

110

Kevin Urichko Longwood FL

1757

M

9 40-44

31:28.7

111

Michael Salazar Lake Mary FL

1452

M

10 45-49

31:29.1

112

Miles Fletcher Longwood FL

1474

M

11 45-49

31:34.0

113

Dave Baker Longwood FL

1526

M

11 14-16

31:38.5

114

Paul Newman Apopka FL

1667

M

13 35-39

31:46.2

115

John Garcia Lake Mary FL

1497

M

13 50-54

32:03.3

116

Neil Gaffin Kissimmee FL

1548

M

14 35-39

32:05.5

117

Richard Dunn Maitland FL

1818

M

4 60-64

32:38.5

118

Stephen Keller Lake Mary FL

1557

M

17 17-19

32:44.1

119

Zachary Dzurino Lake Mary FL

1611

M

18 17-19

32:45.7

120

Cody May Apopka FL

1472

M

13 30-34

33:29.7

121

Ed Walsh Casselberry FL

1571

M

12 45-49

34:47.1

122

Justin Cichodacki Lake Mary FL

1859

M

15 35-39

35:00.0

123

Joseph Schram Longwood FL

1691

M

12 14-16

35:43.5

124

Parison Manigo Lake Mary FL

1819

M

11 25-29

35:48.6

125

Craig Jerelds Orlando FL

1371

M

16 35-39

36:15.9

126

Clay Gresham Sanford FL

1572

M

1 65-69

37:05.2

127

Herb Langston Longwood FL

1684

M

1 70-99

38:25.5

128

Charlie Adkns Longwood FL

1738

M

13 14-16

41:00.2

129

Kris Carbonne Lake Mary FL

1746

M

13 45-49

41:51.4

130

Neville Cuthbert ****** Lange's Alternativ FL

1609

M

17 35-39

43:04.9

131

Donald Colaianni Lake Mary FL

1768

M

14 50-54

45:22.8

132

Donald Moore Longwood FL

1686

M

14 30-34

45:41.3

133

Jared Dibartolo Lake Mary FL

1731

M

14 14-16

46:27.2

134

Ken Ottis Lake Mary FL

1742

M

10 40-44

46:50.9

135

Scott Perry FL

1655

M

18 35-39

46:58.5

136

Matt Dagostino Longwood FL

1723

M

19 17-19

47:00.4

137

Mike Coyle Longwood FL

1803

M

11 40-44

48:43.1

138

Scott Moser Lake Mary FL

1448

M

10 55-59

49:42.4

139

Hawley Jervis ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1522

M

11 55-59

50:19.3

140

Tom Jervis ***** Greenwood Lakes Ms FL

1527

M

12 55-59

50:19.4

141

Ben Fratrik Lake Mary FL

1785

M

15 30-34

50:30.6

142

Gabriel Bachove Sanford FL

1670

M

19 35-39

52:00.7

143

James McGee Lake Mary FL

1481

M

15 50-54

52:25.9

144

Emil Tolentino Orange City FL

1373

M

16 50-54

52:28.2

145

Paula Bourgeois Sanford FL

1414

M

5 60-64

53:36.6

146

Mike Dagostino Longwood FL

1720

M

15 14-16

53:48.9

147

Mark Dagostino Longwood FL

1722

M

14 45-49

53:56.0

148

Kenny III Bevan Winter Springs FL

1794

M

4 0-13

53:57.9

149

Kenny Bevan Winter Springs FL

1795

M

20 35-39

53:57.9

150

Taras Rudnitsky Longwood FL

1525

M

15 45-49

56:12.6

151

David Champion Jr Sanford FL

1483

M

16 45-49

58:13.3

152

Josh Kearney Lake Mary FL

1820

M

16 30-34

58:13.6