The Lake Mary 5k

Overall Finish List

May 22, 2010


Results By Fleet Feet Sports www.fleetfeetorlando.com

5k

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

SUE O MALLEY PORT ORANGE FL

395

49

F

1 ovrl

20:42.0

6:41/M

2

JAMIE PSCHORR LAKE MARY FL

290

31

F

1 30-34

21:34.2

6:57/M

3

MELISSA CORP LONGWOOD FL

69

50

F

***** 50-54

21:40.3

6:59/M

4

DARLA BENNETT LONGWOOD FL

28

52

F

1 50-54

22:23.2

7:13/M

5

ROXANNE LEE WIEMAN ORLANDO FL

386

29

F

1 25-29

23:11.3

7:29/M

6

TRACY BARDWELL WINTER SPRINGS FL

17

28

F

2 25-29

23:12.7

7:29/M

7

KRISTEN URICHKO LONGWOOD FL

367

15

F

1 14-16

23:26.7

7:34/M

8

GRACE MARIE MARINI ORLANDO FL

219

37

F

1 35-39

23:42.4

7:39/M

9

ELIZABETH PIPERNO LAKE MARY FL

287

17

F

1 17-19

23:44.4

7:39/M

10

CATHY RASH SANFORD FL

296

40

F

1 40-44

23:53.9

7:42/M

11

SHAYNA E GARBER DEBARY FL

135

27

F

3 25-29

24:13.0

7:49/M

12

SARA BARONE ORLANDO FL

18

27

F

4 25-29

24:27.7

7:53/M

13

MELISSA MARIE MILLER ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

245

20

F

1 20-24

24:43.0

7:58/M

14

LAUREL ANDERSON ORLANDO FL

6

24

F

2 20-24

25:12.1

8:08/M

15

JILL PITMAN LAKE MARY FL

428

43

F

2 40-44

25:14.1

8:08/M

16

CHRISTY SHATLOCK SANFORD FL

329

28

F

5 25-29

25:38.8

8:16/M

17

REBECCA CHURCH ORLANDO FL

61

34

F

2 30-34

25:46.2

8:19/M

18

KELLY ROCKLEIN LONGWOOD FL

303

15

F

2 14-16

25:49.7

8:20/M

19

KIM BENDER LAKE MARY FL

23

33

F

3 30-34

25:51.9

8:20/M

20

SUZIE RENEE BABCOCK ORANGE CITY FL

9

46

F

1 45-49

25:53.8

8:21/M

21

RHONDA MILLS SANFORD FL

247

52

F

2 50-54

26:08.2

8:26/M

22

LIZ BAKER LONGWOOD FL

15

17

F

2 17-19

26:10.4

8:26/M

23

DIANE THOMAS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

354

59

F

1 55-59

26:11.2

8:27/M

24

DANIELLE PADRON LAKE MARY FL

274

17

F

3 17-19

26:12.8

8:27/M

25

DAISY GARTNER LAKE MARY FL

136

58

F

2 55-59

26:12.9

8:27/M

26

ALLISON BAHNG LONGWOOD FL

10

13

F

1 0-13

27:06.1

8:45/M

27

REBECCA A HEISE ORLANDO FL

159

26

F

6 25-29

27:24.4

8:50/M

28

HEATHER GROENEVELD ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

146

33

F

4 30-34

27:25.8

8:51/M

29

KELLY MATHIAS APOPKA FL

228

32

F

5 30-34

27:51.4

8:59/M

30

BLAIR HULL LONGWOOD FL

177

41

F

3 40-44

27:51.6

8:59/M

31

BRITTANY DEARCOS LAKE MARY FL

80

32

F

6 30-34

27:59.2

9:02/M

32

IHSSANE FRENCH LAKE MARY FL

132

39

F

2 35-39

28:00.4

9:02/M

33

JAN HARPE LAKE MARY FL

151

47

F

2 45-49

28:03.0

9:03/M

34

KIERSTEN HARPE LAKE MARY FL

152

18

F

4 17-19

28:03.2

9:03/M

35

LARA THOMAS LAKE MARY FL

356

42

F

4 40-44

28:11.5

9:05/M

36

KERI DAVIES-KNIGHT APOPKA FL

76

34

F

7 30-34

28:13.1

9:06/M

37

MARY-PAT BURKE LONGWOOD FL

45

49

F

3 45-49

28:26.6

9:10/M

38

LAUREN ANDERSON LONGWOOD FL

7

15

F

3 14-16

29:02.5

9:22/M

39

TAYLOR LANG LAKE MARY FL

208

18

F

5 17-19

29:02.8

9:22/M

40

ELLEN MARIE MILLER ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

244

58

F

3 55-59

29:05.9

9:23/M

41

JUDY ENGEN LAKE MARY FL

105

46

F

4 45-49

29:07.1

9:24/M

42

BRIANA MCNEIL LONGWOOD FL

240

15

F

4 14-16

29:09.4

9:24/M

43

SAMANTHA DABROWSKI LAKE MARY FL

72

15

F

5 14-16

29:12.6

9:25/M

44

SHELBY MARIE FAHED LONGWOOD FL

111

19

F

6 17-19

29:17.6

9:27/M

45

MELISSA BATTISTA LAKE MARY FL

21

20

F

3 20-24

29:20.3

9:28/M

46

LOUISE NAPERT FAKESS SANFORD FL

113

57

F

4 55-59

29:31.4

9:31/M

47

BARBARA BAHNG LONGWOOD FL

11

44

F

5 40-44

29:33.2

9:32/M

48

ROBIN BURKETT ORLANDO FL

46

54

F

3 50-54

29:40.3

9:34/M

49

MEGAN GOLDSMITH LONGWOOD FL

139

16

F

6 14-16

29:46.9

9:36/M

50

JANELLE NASSIM ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

261

21

F

4 20-24

29:52.0

9:38/M

51

TERESA ANN SCHUMAKER SANFORD FL

323

43

F

6 40-44

29:56.5

9:39/M

52

BARBARA JORDAN APOPKA FL

184

55

F

5 55-59

29:58.5

9:40/M

53

BRANDI CHARLESTON

56

33

F

8 30-34

30:20.9

9:47/M

54

MAYA MATHINENI LONGWOOD FL

433

15

F

7 14-16

30:25.6

9:49/M

55

LUCIA MCDONIE ORLANDO FL

233

31

F

9 30-34

30:27.6

9:49/M

56

LISA PEARCY WINTER PARK FL

429

29

F

7 25-29

30:28.4

9:50/M

57

NELLY GYENES

440

40

F

7 40-44

30:39.3

9:53/M

58

YARIELA THOMPSON ORLANDO FL

358

39

F

3 35-39

30:44.4

9:55/M

59

EMILY CONROYD LAKE MARY FL

65

18

F

7 17-19

30:47.5

9:56/M

60

DANIELLE FORGET LAKE MARY FL

128

39

F

4 35-39

30:51.9

9:57/M

61

HILARY DOTSON TAHLEQUAH OK

95

24

F

5 20-24

30:53.5

9:58/M

62

MEGAN DEMINT LAKE MARY FL

434

16

F

8 14-16

31:09.6

10:03/M

63

MARIA GAIBORT OVIEDO FL

133

42

F

8 40-44

31:12.9

10:04/M

64

SANDRA COOPER SANFORD FL

67

47

F

5 45-49

31:19.5

10:06/M

65

CLARA SANTA FAHED LONGWOOD FL

110

45

F

6 45-49

31:22.7

10:07/M

66

DANIELLE CATHER MOHR ORLANDO FL

250

20

F

6 20-24

31:29.5

10:09/M

67

CHRISTINE STILWELL LONGWOOD FL

342

47

F

7 45-49

31:32.6

10:10/M

68

DEVIN VARGO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

371

15

F

9 14-16

31:35.0

10:11/M

69

LORI HEERS APOPKA FL

424

30

F

10 30-34

31:37.2

10:12/M

70

BRANDI ROTARIUS APOPKA FL

423

24

F

7 20-24

31:37.3

10:12/M

71

HEIDI SWANSON LAKE MARY FL

346

17

F

8 17-19

32:06.7

10:21/M

72

TARA CHAMBERLAIN LAKE MARY FL

55

46

F

8 45-49

32:11.0

10:23/M

73

CHRISTINA MINOTTI LAKE MARY FL

248

41

F

9 40-44

32:19.1

10:25/M

74

SANDY ROBIN RADZAK ORANGE CITY FL

293

46

F

9 45-49

32:19.9

10:25/M

75

MADELINE MOXLEY LONGWOOD FL

257

15

F

10 14-16

32:29.4

10:29/M

76

HEATHER ROMAN LONGWOOD FL

307

45

F

10 45-49

32:35.0

10:31/M

77

PATRICE SANTIAGO LAKE MARY FL

316

16

F

11 14-16

32:50.0

10:35/M

78

MACKENZIE HERRMANN LONGWOOD FL

161

15

F

12 14-16

32:54.6

10:37/M

79

JULIE MCLAUGHLIN

236

39

F

5 35-39

32:58.6

10:38/M

80

SOPHIE SMITH LAKE MARY FL

336

13

F

2 0-13

33:05.6

10:40/M

81

KATIE LI LAKE MARY FL

216

17

F

9 17-19

33:14.5

10:43/M

82

KELLY HARBOUR BLUFFTON SC

150

28

F

8 25-29

33:21.2

10:45/M

83

HANNAH KEMP LAKE MARY FL

191

16

F

13 14-16

33:34.6

10:50/M

84

LAUREN BAHNG LONGWOOD FL

12

15

F

14 14-16

33:35.1

10:50/M

85

JULIE SCHWARTZ LONGWOOD FL

324

51

F

4 50-54

33:39.3

10:51/M

86

HAILEY DUNCAN LONGWOOD FL

98

16

F

15 14-16

33:43.7

10:53/M

87

VALERIE SCOTT CHULUOTA FL

325

62

F

1 60-64

33:56.7

10:57/M

88

ELISE ESLINGER LAKE MARY FL

106

42

F

10 40-44

34:02.1

10:59/M

89

TINA CALDERONE LONGWOOD FL

441

51

F

5 50-54

34:02.1

10:59/M

90

JO LUCARELLI LAKE MARY FL

218

44

F

11 40-44

34:02.2

10:59/M

91

JANENE URICHKO WINTER SPRINGS FL

365

36

F

6 35-39

34:11.2

11:02/M

92

MELISSA NYCZ DELTONA FL

265

33

F

11 30-34

34:16.5

11:03/M

93

SANDRA SCHICK SORRENTO FL

320

30

F

12 30-34

34:17.3

11:04/M

94

LAURIE MILLMAN SANFORD FL

246

51

F

6 50-54

34:22.1

11:05/M

95

SUSAN E NARROW SORRENTO FL

260

51

F

7 50-54

34:24.0

11:06/M

96

LAUREN MCNEIL LONGWOOD FL

241

17

F

10 17-19

34:25.2

11:06/M

97

KITTY CORNELL LONGWOOD FL

68

66

F

1 65-69

34:35.4

11:09/M

98

ASHLEE CAVANAUGH SANFORD FL

54

14

F

16 14-16

34:38.9

11:10/M

99

SHEILA WHITE ORLANDO FL

383

41

F

12 40-44

34:44.3

11:12/M

100

ASHLIN REHDER LAKE MARY FL

298

17

F

11 17-19

34:54.0

11:15/M

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

MARY PINNOCK LONGWOOD FL

405

15

F

17 14-16

34:56.2

11:16/M

102

TAYLOR FLYNT LAKE MARY FL

124

16

F

18 14-16

34:57.5

11:16/M

103

LAUREN BROWN LONGWOOD FL

41

18

F

12 17-19

35:04.6

11:19/M

104

SAVANNAH BENEFIELD LONGWOOD FL

24

15

F

19 14-16

35:25.1

11:25/M

105

TERRA PETERS

442

16

F

20 14-16

35:25.3

11:25/M

106

ALLISON ROICKI LAKE MARY FL

305

30

F

13 30-34

35:29.4

11:27/M

107

ANN KAHL APOPKA FL

186

80

F

1 70-99

35:46.1

11:32/M

108

GABI ISGAR LAKE MARY FL

412

14

F

21 14-16

35:56.9

11:35/M

109

ASHLEY HASTY CLERMONT FL

155

26

F

9 25-29

36:02.9

11:37/M

110

VANESSA R ROSARIO DELTONA FL

310

28

F

10 25-29

36:03.1

11:38/M

111

SYDNEY LESINSKI LAKE MARY FL

215

15

F

22 14-16

36:07.4

11:39/M

112

NOEL ARMSTRONG SANFORD FL

8

16

F

23 14-16

36:18.3

11:43/M

113

GAIL CLARK BITTMAN LONGWOOD FL

33

52

F

8 50-54

36:29.3

11:46/M

114

SARAH GOURLAY LONGWOOD FL

142

14

F

24 14-16

36:52.9

11:54/M

115

MONICA CHRISTENSON LAKE MARY FL

427

37

F

7 35-39

36:57.5

11:55/M

116

KAYLA NORGLLI LAKE MARY FL

426

12

F

3 0-13

37:21.9

12:03/M

117

CLAIR ENGEN LAKE MARY FL

104

13

F

4 0-13

37:22.3

12:03/M

118

JESSICA PAOLUCCI LAKE MARY FL

394

13

F

5 0-13

37:23.1

12:04/M

119

REBECCA KNIGHT ORLANDO FL

194

25

F

11 25-29

37:48.5

12:12/M

120

ARIS TUCKER MOUNT DORA FL

407

20

F

8 20-24

38:10.4

12:19/M

121

JUDY DEAC LAKE MARY FL

79

53

F

9 50-54

38:26.7

12:24/M

122

SUSAN REED LAKE MARY FL

297

43

F

13 40-44

38:29.7

12:25/M

123

MEREDITH STEWART LAKE MARY FL

341

13

F

6 0-13

38:30.1

12:25/M

124

ANNA RODRIGUEZ DELAND FL

304

52

F

10 50-54

38:36.4

12:27/M

125

ALEXANDRA BENEVOLENT LAKE MARY FL

25

13

F

7 0-13

38:43.8

12:29/M

126

ANN BENEVOLENT LAKE MARY FL

26

51

F

11 50-54

38:45.9

12:30/M

127

JULIET D BURRY WINTER PARK FL

47

40

F

14 40-44

38:54.0

12:33/M

128

MORIAH PITCHER LONGWOOD FL

288

16

F

25 14-16

38:58.1

12:34/M

129

SAM LIGHTWEIS LAKE MARY FL

217

17

F

13 17-19

38:58.3

12:34/M

130

KALEY FAY LAKE MARY FL

119

17

F

14 17-19

38:58.3

12:34/M

131

STEFANIE ROSE SCHILDHABEL ORLANDO FL

321

24

F

9 20-24

39:07.3

12:37/M

132

MEGHAN HILLENBERG LAKE MARY FL

170

15

F

26 14-16

39:22.9

12:42/M

133

JAMIE PAOLUCCI LAKE MARY FL

275

14

F

27 14-16

39:23.0

12:42/M

134

MADELINE SISCO LAKE MARY FL

418

15

F

28 14-16

39:25.6

12:43/M

135

JAIMEE MARSHALL LAKE MARY FL

419

15

F

29 14-16

39:25.8

12:43/M

136

TIFFANY MOORE-RUSSELL ORLANDO FL

256

36

F

8 35-39

39:28.0

12:44/M

137

LAURA MONSERRATE MAITLAND FL

252

27

F

12 25-29

40:03.5

12:55/M

138

DEBBIE HELTON LONGWOOD FL

432

43

F

15 40-44

40:18.9

13:00/M

139

STACI FARLEY LONGWOOD FL

116

53

F

12 50-54

40:19.4

13:00/M

140

JACLYN MCKENNA LONGWOOD FL

234

17

F

15 17-19

40:28.2

13:03/M

141

TAYLOR MARKS LONGWOOD FL

220

16

F

30 14-16

40:30.0

13:04/M

142

LINDSEY HILL LAKE MARY FL

168

17

F

16 17-19

40:31.3

13:04/M

143

ALEXANDRA BATES LAKE MARY FL

19

16

F

31 14-16

40:55.5

13:12/M

144

ROBYN STEINER LONGWOOD FL

339

45

F

11 45-49

40:58.4

13:13/M

145

IVELISSE JOHSTONO LAKE MARY FL

183

44

F

16 40-44

41:07.9

13:16/M

146

JEANNIE FISHER LAKE MARY FL

123

54

F

13 50-54

41:09.1

13:16/M

147

KATHERINE ELIZA BITTMAN LONGWOOD FL

34

14

F

32 14-16

41:25.4

13:22/M

148

ALISHA BIPIN PATEL LONGWOOD FL

279

18

F

17 17-19

41:29.5

13:23/M

149

JORDAN ROSE MASLUK LAKE MARY FL

227

17

F

18 17-19

41:34.9

13:25/M

150

TERRI RUCKER-GREEN ORLANDO FL

313

36

F

9 35-39

41:58.2

13:32/M

151

LAURA VEGLIO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

373

44

F

17 40-44

42:12.4

13:37/M

152

BRANDI CARTER LAKE MARY FL

52

15

F

33 14-16

42:23.6

13:40/M

153

VICTORIA VIVIAN LAKE MARY FL

375

15

F

34 14-16

42:25.8

13:41/M

154

ALYSSA EIDLEN LAKE MARY FL

102

15

F

35 14-16

42:38.5

13:45/M

155

KAYLA WIRTH SANFORD FL

390

15

F

36 14-16

42:38.7

13:45/M

156

DENISE IMBESI ORLANDO FL

179

46

F

12 45-49

43:18.8

13:58/M

157

JESSICA ALBERTSON ORLANDO FL

2

50

F

14 50-54

43:38.9

14:05/M

158

ALAYNA SIMONELLI LAKE MARY FL

331

15

F

37 14-16

43:40.7

14:05/M

159

GINA PASCARELLA LONGWOOD FL

277

15

F

38 14-16

43:41.1

14:05/M

160

GRISELLE QUINONES LAKE MARY FL

291

52

F

15 50-54

43:55.2

14:10/M

161

DEBORAH CASILLO SANFORD FL

53

46

F

13 45-49

43:57.4

14:11/M

162

SHIRLEY CORTESE SANFORD FL

70

52

F

16 50-54

44:08.9

14:14/M

163

MARQUITA JENNIF WEN HEATHROW FL

382

49

F

14 45-49

44:09.0

14:15/M

164

SHELLY DANILSON SANFORD FL

74

33

F

14 30-34

44:37.1

14:24/M

165

JORDAN TENPENNY LONGWOOD FL

351

16

F

39 14-16

44:53.8

14:29/M

166

DANIELLE SHAHEEN LONGWOOD FL

328

16

F

40 14-16

44:53.8

14:29/M

167

KYRA NORI LONGWOOD FL

263

16

F

41 14-16

44:53.9

14:29/M

168

JESSICA WHITE LONGWOOD FL

408

18

F

19 17-19

44:58.2

14:30/M

169

RAELIN SCHICK SORRENTO FL

319

12

F

8 0-13

45:13.5

14:35/M

170

SHARON CAMPS SANFORD FL

50

49

F

15 45-49

45:19.0

14:37/M

171

CASSIE STEWART LAKE MARY FL

340

41

F

18 40-44

45:22.4

14:38/M

172

AMANDA E HILL LAKE MARY FL

164

14

F

42 14-16

45:23.0

14:38/M

173

MELISSA HARTMAN LAKE MARY FL

154

29

F

13 25-29

45:23.1

14:38/M

174

MARGIE A HILL LAKE MARY FL

169

47

F

16 45-49

45:23.4

14:38/M

175

BARBARA HAYES ORANGE CITY FL

156

49

F

17 45-49

45:28.5

14:40/M

176

CHRISTA HINN LONGWOOD FL

171

15

F

43 14-16

45:41.6

14:44/M

177

ERIN FIELDS LAKE MARY FL

122

14

F

44 14-16

45:42.0

14:45/M

178

GENEVILVE CLINTRON WINTER PARK FL

443

17

F

20 17-19

45:48.2

14:46/M

179

ALLISON TATE LONGWOOD FL

348

38

F

10 35-39

46:14.3

14:55/M

180

ELLEN BAKER LONGWOOD FL

14

13

F

9 0-13

46:30.9

15:00/M

181

LAURA BALLARD LAKE MARY FL

16

34

F

15 30-34

46:34.3

15:01/M

182

BRITTANI CARMACK LAKE MARY FL

51

15

F

45 14-16

46:36.5

15:02/M

183

KATHRYN MARY HENDRICKS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

160

45

F

18 45-49

47:13.8

15:14/M

184

ELLEN MCLAUGHLIN CASSELBERRY FL

235

50

F

17 50-54

47:13.9

15:14/M

185

CYNTHIA M TALTON SANFORD FL

347

35

F

11 35-39

47:26.9

15:18/M

186

CASEY MONCRIEF LAKE MARY FL

251

16

F

46 14-16

47:50.3

15:26/M

187

ALEXA PERCOPO LAKE MARY FL

284

15

F

47 14-16

47:54.7

15:27/M

188

BRE-SHARA MCCALL SANFORD FL

230

17

F

21 17-19

47:55.8

15:27/M

189

OLIVIA ROSACE LAKE MARY FL

309

16

F

48 14-16

47:55.9

15:27/M

190

CHERYL FAULKNER SANFORD FL

118

42

F

19 40-44

48:15.2

15:34/M

191

TERRI LEGETTE LONGWOOD FL

212

46

F

19 45-49

48:15.3

15:34/M

192

GINA RIEGERT LAKE MARY FL

301

18

F

22 17-19

48:56.4

15:47/M

193

BILANDRA DINKINS OCOEE FL

90

36

F

12 35-39

49:05.5

15:50/M

194

SARAH DONEY LAKE MARY FL

93

15

F

49 14-16

49:14.1

15:53/M

195

MADISON SMITH LAKE MARY FL

334

15

F

50 14-16

49:14.2

15:53/M

196

MICHELLE HERNANDEZ LAKE MARY FL

435

28

F

14 25-29

49:14.4

15:53/M

197

NANCY ABRAHAMS LAKE MARY FL

425

42

F

20 40-44

50:38.9

16:20/M

198

KALIEGH OTTIS LAKE MARY FL

269

16

F

51 14-16

50:40.0

16:21/M

199

JEANINE G SIMON WINTER PARK FL

416

41

F

21 40-44

51:27.5

16:36/M

200

CATHERINE GRUSENMEYER WINDERMERE FL

417

36

F

13 35-39

51:27.7

16:36/M

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

LINDSAY WHITEHEAD LAKE MARY FL

384

16

F

52 14-16

51:39.7

16:40/M

202

PATRICIA WHITEHEAD LAKE MARY FL

385

47

F

20 45-49

51:39.8

16:40/M

203

AALIYAH HARRIS SANFORD FL

431

14

F

53 14-16

51:52.2

16:44/M

204

LAUREN HUCEK LONGWOOD FL

175

15

F

54 14-16

51:52.5

16:44/M

205

MACEY SHELLHOUSE LONGWOOD FL

330

15

F

55 14-16

51:52.8

16:44/M

206

JANA LYNNE CHILTON APOPKA FL

59

34

F

16 30-34

52:50.4

17:03/M

207

DONNA SMITH LAKE MARY FL

333

45

F

21 45-49

53:15.1

17:11/M

208

JULIE M KNOTT LONGWOOD FL

195

37

F

14 35-39

53:20.6

17:12/M

209

CHRISTY LEONARD DELTONA FL

214

47

F

22 45-49

53:51.1

17:22/M

210

ASHLEY BATES LAKE MARY FL

20

18

F

23 17-19

53:55.4

17:24/M

211

PRUDENCE F. MAXON EUSTIS FL

229

56

F

6 55-59

54:06.2

17:27/M

212

JAYNE PLATT APOPKA FL

289

42

F

22 40-44

54:06.3

17:27/M

213

HAYLEY DUDEK PINCKNEYVILLE IL

97

19

F

24 17-19

54:16.1

17:30/M

214

TINA KAMPOURIS DELTONA FL

397

42

F

23 40-44

54:18.4

17:31/M

215

ALLIE THOMAS LAKE MARY FL

353

5

F

10 0-13

54:20.9

17:32/M

216

MICHELE CLINTRON WINTER PARK FL

445

40

F

24 40-44

54:40.3

17:38/M

217

GINA JONES LAKE MARY FL

410

40

F

25 40-44

54:40.5

17:38/M

218

TERRIE LEIBLER FERN PARK FL

213

59

F

7 55-59

55:20.7

17:51/M

219

TONNI JORGE SANFORD FL

185

32

F

17 30-34

55:26.7

17:53/M

220

ERIN DAVIDSON ORLANDO FL

75

23

F

10 20-24

55:46.4

17:59/M

221

KELLI ALEXANDER LAKE MARY FL

5

17

F

25 17-19

55:46.9

17:59/M

222

ALICIA PAULSEN LONGWOOD FL

281

29

F

15 25-29

55:48.2

18:00/M

223

LINDA CONGOS OVIEDO FL

64

57

F

8 55-59

55:55.8

18:02/M

224

SUSAN ELAINE MARTENSON WINTER SPRINGS FL

221

51

F

18 50-54

55:56.6

18:03/M

225

WINNIE SUNDERLAND DELAND FL

345

55

F

9 55-59

55:56.6

18:03/M

226

BIANCA PASTRANA LONGWOOD FL

278

14

F

56 14-16

56:04.2

18:05/M

227

NANCY JOHNSON SANFORD FL

404

52

F

19 50-54

56:14.1

18:08/M

228

JESSICA FRATRICK LAKE MARY FL

131

32

F

18 30-34

56:17.0

18:09/M

229

SUMMER KOTKIN LONGWOOD FL

199

31

F

19 30-34

56:18.3

18:10/M

230

ERIN THOLE LAKE MARY FL

352

14

F

57 14-16

56:25.0

18:12/M

231

BRITTANY SELF LONGWOD FL

326

15

F

58 14-16

57:12.7

18:27/M

232

ALEXA ESPOSITO HEATHROW FL

107

17

F

26 17-19

57:21.0

18:30/M

233

RACHEL WOOD LONGWOOD FL

392

14

F

59 14-16

58:38.4

18:55/M

234

SAMANTHA BEYER SANFORD FL

31

14

F

60 14-16

58:38.7

18:55/M

235

PAIGE HUGGINS SANFORD FL

439

14

F

61 14-16

58:38.9

18:55/M

236

KATIE HARRINGTON LONGWOOD FL

153

18

F

27 17-19

58:40.7

18:55/M

237

ASHLEY LANGMAN LAKE MARY FL

209

18

F

28 17-19

58:40.9

18:55/M

238

DENISE M MARTIN WINTER SPRINGS FL

222

45

F

23 45-49

58:54.5

19:00/M

239

CHERYL GRAY DAVIS CHULUOTA FL

77

50

F

20 50-54

58:54.7

19:00/M

240

MICHELLE LAFLEUR LAKE MARY FL

203

51

F

21 50-54

59:07.2

19:04/M

241

LYNN ELLEN HEAD LONGWOOD FL

157

49

F

24 45-49

59:07.9

19:04/M

242

KIM OTTIS LAKE MARY FL

270

42

F

26 40-44

59:27.0

19:11/M

243

MARIA CONCEPCION LONGWOOD FL

446

53

F

22 50-54

59:39.4

19:15/M

244

CARMEN LEDN LAKE MARY FL

447

50

F

23 50-54

59:39.8

19:15/M

245

MEREDITH LANG ORLANDO FL

207

30

F

20 30-34

1:01:12.1

19:45/M

246

TERRENA ROSE RUCKER ORLANDO FL

312

11

F

11 0-13

1:01:12.1

19:45/M

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ALAN WELLS ORLANDO FL

380

47

M

1 ovrl

16:36.7

5:21/M

2

MICHAEL J MURPHY CHULUOTA FL

258

39

M

1 35-39

16:49.0

5:25/M

3

GERARDO LABORDA LAKE MARY FL

201

38

M

2 35-39

18:26.8

5:57/M

4

MATTHEW BRUCE GOURLAY LONGWOOD FL

141

18

M

1 17-19

19:05.0

6:09/M

5

JASON DEMETER LAKE MARY FL

85

17

M

2 17-19

19:34.7

6:19/M

6

BRETT CLARK LAKE MARY FL

63

30

M

1 30-34

19:41.0

6:21/M

7

TRENTON CHASE HOWARD LONGWOOD FL

174

16

M

1 14-16

19:54.0

6:25/M

8

ANDY MARTY LAKE MARY FL

224

17

M

3 17-19

20:15.0

6:32/M

9

JUSTIN HOLDER DELAND FL

402

35

M

3 35-39

20:41.3

6:40/M

10

ANTHONY DEAC LAKE MARY FL

78

17

M

4 17-19

20:52.2

6:44/M

11

MIKE FERGUSON CASSELBERRY FL

121

45

M

***** 45-49

21:06.4

6:48/M

12

CHRISTOPHE LAIR ORLANDO FL

204

44

M

1 40-44

21:18.0

6:52/M

13

PAUL STEINER DELAND FL

338

50

M

1 50-54

21:25.7

6:55/M

14

MICHAEL D PARKER NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL

276

49

M

1 45-49

21:26.7

6:55/M

15

CRAIG RADZAK ORANGE CITY FL

292

39

M

4 35-39

21:30.6

6:56/M

16

MIKE NYCZ DELTONA FL

266

32

M

2 30-34

21:43.9

7:00/M

17

CRAIG FOUTS LAKE MARY FL

129

39

M

5 35-39

21:48.7

7:02/M

18

RICHARD HEINZMAN ORLANDO FL

158

33

M

3 30-34

21:55.0

7:04/M

19

BRIAN HICKS ORLANDO FL

162

49

M

2 45-49

22:10.2

7:09/M

20

TYLER MCDANIEL LONGWOOD FL

231

18

M

5 17-19

22:15.5

7:11/M

21

BRETT HILL LONGWOOD FL

165

18

M

6 17-19

22:20.9

7:12/M

22

JEFF BRIAN KAMINSKY DELTONA FL

187

40

M

2 40-44

22:22.4

7:13/M

23

BRENDAN BURKE LONGWOOD FL

43

18

M

7 17-19

22:25.4

7:14/M

24

TIM DIKUN ORLANDO FL

89

22

M

1 20-24

22:31.3

7:16/M

25

PHIL OCHELTREE LAKE MARY FL

267

46

M

3 45-49

22:37.6

7:18/M

26

SEAN RIBBLETT ORLANDO FL

300

42

M

3 40-44

22:40.7

7:19/M

27

DAVE DOSTAL HEATHROW FL

94

46

M

4 45-49

22:43.1

7:20/M

28

DANIEL COULTOFF HEATHROW FL

71

42

M

4 40-44

22:44.7

7:20/M

29

JAMES HAISLIP MELBOURNE FL

148

31

M

4 30-34

22:52.5

7:23/M

30

DAN HOLVERSON SANFORD FL

172

54

M

2 50-54

22:54.4

7:23/M

31

MIKE GARBER DEBARY FL

134

28

M

1 25-29

23:00.0

7:25/M

32

BARRY CLARK LAKE MARY FL

62

66

M

1 65-69

23:05.0

7:27/M

33

ANISH BIPIN PATEL LONGWOOD FL

280

18

M

8 17-19

23:18.7

7:31/M

34

JOHN-PATRICK BURKE LONGWOOD FL

44

12

M

1 0-13

23:27.9

7:34/M

35

GREG WEISS LONGWOOD FL

379

38

M

6 35-39

23:33.8

7:36/M

36

WESTON HUTT LAKE MARY FL

178

17

M

9 17-19

23:37.8

7:37/M

37

MICHAEL VALLE LONGWOOD FL

370

17

M

10 17-19

23:42.8

7:39/M

38

RYAN FARRELL LONGWOOD FL

117

18

M

11 17-19

23:44.9

7:39/M

39

STEVE EVANS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

108

65

M

2 65-69

23:45.5

7:40/M

40

ADAM RAFALSKI LAKE MARY FL

294

60

M

1 60-64

23:49.6

7:41/M

41

ALEX PACHA LONGWOOD FL

272

15

M

2 14-16

23:55.5

7:43/M

42

STEVEN ORAVETS DELTONA FL

401

31

M

5 30-34

24:00.1

7:45/M

43

PETE J KILIAN CHULUOTA FL

192

27

M

2 25-29

24:08.6

7:47/M

44

JOHN SARNOWSKI WINTER SPRINGS FL

317

44

M

5 40-44

24:16.9

7:50/M

45

BENJAMIN JAMES FARLEY LONGWOOD FL

115

17

M

12 17-19

24:22.1

7:52/M

46

ERIC HORST SANFORD FL

173

51

M

3 50-54

24:27.1

7:53/M

47

STEVE DI CLEMENTE LONGWOOD FL

88

46

M

5 45-49

24:36.6

7:56/M

48

TAYLOR CHESSNOE LAKE MARY FL

57

17

M

13 17-19

24:40.4

7:57/M

49

JOSE VALLE LONGWOOD FL

369

55

M

1 55-59

24:49.1

8:00/M

50

GREGORY VALLE LONGWOOD FL

368

17

M

14 17-19

24:50.9

8:01/M

51

CHRISTIAN KAMRATH LONGWOOD FL

188

17

M

15 17-19

25:02.8

8:05/M

52

NICHOLAS AIME YOCCA ORLANDO FL

393

41

M

6 40-44

25:07.5

8:06/M

53

ROGER ROLAND RIPPEL DEBARY FL

302

46

M

6 45-49

25:10.5

8:07/M

54

ALEX GORLAY LONGWOOD FL

140

46

M

7 45-49

25:19.6

8:10/M

55

MARK KAMRATH LONGWOOD FL

189

49

M

8 45-49

25:34.5

8:15/M

56

PAUL ADANITO SANFORD FL

1

17

M

16 17-19

25:35.3

8:15/M

57

ROBBY HAMOUD LAKE MARY FL

149

18

M

17 17-19

25:42.6

8:17/M

58

GRANT NAILLING FL

259

29

M

3 25-29

25:45.0

8:18/M

59

EDWARD BERNARD DONALDSON ORLANDO FL

91

45

M

9 45-49

25:50.0

8:20/M

60

CARL SCHARWATH MOUNT DORA FL

415

57

M

2 55-59

25:51.4

8:20/M

61

JEFF ALEXANDER SANFORD FL

4

49

M

10 45-49

25:53.3

8:21/M

62

HOJIN KANG LAKE MARY FL

437

18

M

18 17-19

26:03.7

8:24/M

63

DAVID KEIMACH APOPKA FL

409

41

M

7 40-44

26:10.3

8:26/M

64

MATT ROSSIN WINTER PARK FL

411

23

M

2 20-24

26:13.7

8:27/M

65

JUSTIN GREEN LAKE MARY FL

144

18

M

19 17-19

26:19.8

8:29/M

66

BRANDON KEARNEY SANFORD FL

190

29

M

4 25-29

26:23.2

8:31/M

67

MATHIAS BERNAL CLERMONT FL

29

32

M

6 30-34

26:30.1

8:33/M

68

MATTHEW MASEM III ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

226

32

M

7 30-34

26:43.3

8:37/M

69

BRETT FORGET LAKE MARY FL

126

15

M

3 14-16

26:49.8

8:39/M

70

ANTHONY MILAZZO ORANGE CITY FL

243

27

M

5 25-29

26:52.8

8:40/M

71

JOE BELLAMY SANFORD FL

22

68

M

3 65-69

27:04.4

8:44/M

72

CRAIG YOUNCE ORLANDO FL

396

29

M

6 25-29

27:16.1

8:48/M

73

THOMAS LACARUBA LAKE MARY FL

202

17

M

20 17-19

27:17.0

8:48/M

74

JIM WELLS GROVELAND FL

381

26

M

7 25-29

27:22.3

8:50/M

75

KELLY ALLEN ORLANDO FL

413

54

M

4 50-54

27:32.8

8:53/M

76

MARSHALL DONEY LAKE MARY FL

92

51

M

5 50-54

27:41.0

8:56/M

77

GUENTHER GARTNER LAKE MARY FL

137

56

M

3 55-59

27:47.9

8:58/M

78

GIULIO VEGLIO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

372

17

M

21 17-19

27:53.8

9:00/M

79

RYAN LEACH ORLANDO FL

211

34

M

8 30-34

27:56.7

9:01/M

80

JERRY JULIUS WILLIFORD MAITLAND FL

388

57

M

4 55-59

28:01.8

9:02/M

81

SILAS BENJAMIN WEATHERS DELTONA FL

377

11

M

2 0-13

28:11.7

9:05/M

82

STEVE THOMAS LAKE MARY FL

357

42

M

8 40-44

28:12.0

9:06/M

83

KEN BURKE LONGWOOD FL

422

51

M

6 50-54

28:26.2

9:10/M

84

KEVIN DI CLEMENTE LONGWOOD FL

87

17

M

22 17-19

28:30.4

9:12/M

85

GEOFFREY T HILL LAKE MARY FL

167

50

M

7 50-54

28:35.8

9:13/M

86

ANTHONY MLOTKOWSKI LAKE MARY FL

249

17

M

23 17-19

28:36.0

9:14/M

87

CALVIN ROSSER LONGWOOD FL

311

17

M

24 17-19

28:39.1

9:15/M

88

BEAUREGARD WINKLE ORLANDO FL

389

44

M

9 40-44

28:42.3

9:15/M

89

GERRY FAHEY LAKE MARY FL

112

67

M

4 65-69

29:00.7

9:21/M

90

JOSEPH TORRES ROSARIO LAKE MARY FL

361

18

M

25 17-19

29:08.0

9:24/M

91

JEREMY THOMAS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

355

46

M

11 45-49

29:19.6

9:27/M

92

TROY SELLERS LAKE MARY FL

327

17

M

26 17-19

29:34.0

9:32/M

93

JOHN TENPENNY LONGWOOD FL

350

49

M

12 45-49

29:37.5

9:33/M

94

RICH WIRTH SANFORD FL

391

45

M

13 45-49

29:41.5

9:35/M

95

CHASE HILL LONGWOOD FL

166

14

M

4 14-16

29:53.7

9:38/M

96

JOHN ALERS APOPKA FL

3

62

M

2 60-64

29:58.8

9:40/M

97

GREG GREEN LAKE MARY FL

143

50

M

8 50-54

29:59.1

9:40/M

98

MATT BREEN LONGWOOD FL

39

14

M

5 14-16

30:22.4

9:48/M

99

PHILIP AUSTIN PERRY ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

285

51

M

9 50-54

30:28.5

9:50/M

100

CHRIS MCDONIE ORLANDO FL

232

30

M

9 30-34

30:28.8

9:50/M

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

ROBERT B. RAISLER SANFORD FL

295

61

M

3 60-64

30:34.0

9:52/M

102

TOM HILINSKI LAKE MARY FL

163

57

M

5 55-59

30:43.7

9:55/M

103

CHARLES VEURINK WINTER PARK FL

374

68

M

5 65-69

30:49.2

9:56/M

104

CONNOR FORGET LAKE MARY FL

127

11

M

3 0-13

30:51.5

9:57/M

105

BRANDON MOORE LAKE MARY FL

253

19

M

27 17-19

30:54.7

9:58/M

106

L.J. SUAREZ LONGWOOD FL

343

16

M

6 14-16

31:03.0

10:01/M

107

JOHN DANILSON SANFORD FL

73

34

M

10 30-34

31:03.7

10:01/M

108

ELIEZER LOPEZ DELTONA FL

414

32

M

11 30-34

31:10.7

10:03/M

109

EDWARD WALSH CASSELBERRY FL

376

47

M

14 45-49

31:36.6

10:12/M

110

STEVE FALK APOPKA FL

114

43

M

10 40-44

31:54.1

10:17/M

111

CANNON CHURCH ORLANDO FL

60

39

M

7 35-39

32:04.7

10:21/M

112

JOHN BENEVOLENT LAKE MARY FL

27

12

M

4 0-13

32:15.0

10:24/M

113

JEFFREY PACHA LONGWOOD FL

273

52

M

10 50-54

32:26.9

10:28/M

114

MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN

237

50

M

11 50-54

32:58.2

10:38/M

115

KEVIN URICHKO LONGWOOD FL

366

40

M

11 40-44

32:59.0

10:38/M

116

DAVE BAKER LONGWOOD FL

13

14

M

7 14-16

33:21.3

10:45/M

117

WILLIAM FLYNT LAKE MARY FL

125

60

M

4 60-64

33:36.0

10:50/M

118

ALEX EVASKIS LAKE MARY FL

109

17

M

28 17-19

33:45.8

10:53/M

119

CBRIAN URICHKO WINTER SPRINGS FL

364

38

M

8 35-39

34:10.9

11:01/M

120

WILLIAM T DESMOND DELTONA FL

86

49

M

15 45-49

34:13.6

11:02/M

121

CHRIS COOPER SANFORD FL

66

55

M

6 55-59

34:21.9

11:05/M

122

GARY DWYER WINTER SPRINGS FL

99

55

M

7 55-59

34:41.1

11:11/M

123

SCOTT PERRY LAKE MARY FL

286

36

M

9 35-39

34:46.9

11:13/M

124

UNKNOWN ROICKI LAKE MARY FL

306

31

M

12 30-34

35:09.6

11:20/M

125

ROBERT LAPID WINTER SPRINGS FL

210

43

M

12 40-44

35:11.6

11:21/M

126

BRIAN BRESLIN PLANO TX

430

34

M

13 30-34

36:33.5

11:47/M

127

DAVID W. PEACOCK LAKE MARY FL

283

33

M

14 30-34

38:20.9

12:22/M

128

PAUL TUCKER MOUNT DORA FL

406

21

M

3 20-24

38:58.4

12:34/M

129

ANTHONY RUSSELL OCOEE FL

315

34

M

15 30-34

39:07.1

12:37/M

130

FERRINA JOHNSON ORLANDO FL

181

41

M

13 40-44

39:27.7

12:44/M

131

JOEL DEL VALLE LONGWOOD FL

82

18

M

29 17-19

41:06.3

13:15/M

132

PRESTON WILLIAMS DELAND FL

400

32

M

16 30-34

43:04.2

13:54/M

133

ROBERT FUENTES ORLANDO FL

420

14

M

8 14-16

43:26.6

14:01/M

134

JOE SCHRAM LONGWOOD FL

322

14

M

9 14-16

43:31.6

14:02/M

135

BRADD SCHICK SORRENTO FL

318

30

M

17 30-34

43:38.4

14:05/M

136

RYAN CALCUTTI SANFORD FL

49

17

M

30 17-19

43:40.4

14:05/M

137

GEOFFREY BALDWIN SANFORD FL

438

51

M

12 50-54

43:49.8

14:08/M

138

DONALD MOORE LONGWOOD FL

254

33

M

18 30-34

44:34.6

14:23/M

139

MARTIN CINTRON WINTER PARK FL

444

42

M

14 40-44

46:52.5

15:07/M

140

BRIAN MCNEIL LONGWOOD FL

239

48

M

16 45-49

48:19.8

15:35/M

141

ALVIN BUTLER ORLANDO FL

436

24

M

4 20-24

49:14.8

15:53/M

142

MICHAEL JOHN BITTMAN LONGWOOD FL

35

53

M

13 50-54

50:10.0

16:11/M

143

OMAR NOSSAIR LAKE MARY FL

264

18

M

31 17-19

51:28.7

16:36/M

144

DOV BRENNER LAKE MARY FL

40

16

M

10 14-16

51:30.5

16:37/M

145

JAMES OLIVER MAITLAND FL

268

33

M

19 30-34

51:54.2

16:45/M

146

ERIC COLEMAN CHILTON APOPKA FL

58

36

M

10 35-39

52:51.3

17:03/M

147

STEW SMITH LAKE MARY FL

335

51

M

14 50-54

53:16.4

17:11/M

148

DAVID SHELLHOUSE LONGWOOD FL

421

46

M

17 45-49

54:16.5

17:30/M

149

WILLIAM JOHNSON SANFORD FL

403

52

M

15 50-54

56:14.8

18:08/M

150

BEN FRATRICK LAKE MARY FL

130

32

M

20 30-34

56:17.3

18:09/M

151

MIKE KOTKIN LONGWOOD FL

198

38

M

11 35-39

56:18.6

18:10/M

152

MICHAEL L BORKOWSKI SANFORD FL

37

41

M

15 40-44

58:59.2

19:02/M

153

GERARDO DEL VALLE JR. ORLANDO FL

83

39

M

12 35-39

59:08.7

19:05/M