Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace

       1    MARK WEGHORST           LAKE MARY  FL         393   29 ***** M 25-29      17:27.1    5:38/M             
       2    DIEGO BLANTON           LAKE MARY  FL          39   17     1 M 17-19      17:39.9    5:42/M             
       3    DANIEL MCCARTHY         LAKE MARY  FL         198   40 ***** M 40-44      17:45.8    5:44/M             
       4    JOE HUSTON              DELTONA  FL           159   29     1 M 25-29      18:05.6    5:50/M             
       5    HAROLD JASPERSON        APOPKA  FL            384   25     2 M 25-29      18:23.9    5:56/M             
       6    GREGORY VALLE           LONGWOOD  FL          278   16     1 M 14-16      18:46.3    6:03/M             
       7    ELLIOTT STROUSE         DELAND  FL            453   21     1 M 20-24      18:55.4    6:06/M             
       8    SCOTT LHEYREUX          WINTER SPRINGS  FL    469   43     1 M 40-44      19:07.3    6:10/M             
       9    BRETT CLARK             LAKE MARY  FL          67   29     3 M 25-29      19:11.3    6:11/M             
      10    CLAUDIA BEITEL          MOUNT DORA  FL        333   28 ***** F 25-29      19:32.2    6:18/M             
      11    ANDY MARTY              LAKE MARY  FL         197   16     2 M 14-16      19:44.4    6:22/M             
      12    DAVE DEMETER            LAKE MARY  FL          91   35     1 M 35-39      19:51.7    6:24/M             
      13    JAMES MASTERS           LONGWOOD  FL          306   56     1 M 55-59      19:51.7    6:24/M             
      14    JASON DEMETER           LAKE MARY  FL          89   16     3 M 14-16      20:01.5    6:27/M             
      15    GEORGE MEERDO           ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     298   45     1 M 45-49      20:16.1    6:32/M             
      16    ZACHARY MCLAIN          MOUNT DORA  FL        341   15     4 M 14-16      20:18.1    6:33/M             
      17    JACOB BLACK             CASSELBERRY  FL       486   24     2 M 20-24      20:21.1    6:34/M             
      18    BRETT BLACKADAR         LAKE MARY  FL          38   34     1 M 30-34      20:27.4    6:36/M             
      19    GARTER GILE               FL                  449   14     5 M 14-16      20:28.9    6:36/M             
      20    DIANA HAMPEL            LAKE MARY  FL         379   27     1 F 25-29      20:31.6    6:37/M             
      21    SUE O'MALLEY            PORT ORANGE  FL       372   48 ***** F 45-49      20:37.6    6:39/M             
      22    ANTHONY DEAC            LAKE MARY  FL          85   16     6 M 14-16      20:39.9    6:40/M             
      23    MAUREEN GILE            LONGWOOD  FL          338   46     1 F 45-49      20:40.1    6:40/M             
      24    JAMES H. RICE           DEBARY  FL            232   42     2 M 40-44      20:45.2    6:42/M             
      25    SAM HUSS                LAKE MARY  FL         158   15     7 M 14-16      20:48.2    6:43/M             
      26    MARC SCHWARTZ           LAKE MARY  FL         433   38     2 M 35-39      20:51.7    6:44/M             
      27    JEREMY THOMAS           ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     349   45     2 M 45-49      20:58.5    6:46/M             
      28    SHANE LARSON            LAKE MARY  FL         181   25     4 M 25-29      21:00.8    6:46/M             
      29    FERN GARCIA             LONGWOOD  FL          125   44     3 M 40-44      21:05.5    6:48/M             
      30    GONZALO BATALLAS        ORLANDO  FL            28   41     4 M 40-44      21:06.5    6:48/M             
      31    MAVERICK VON HERBULIS   LAKE MARY  FL         282   18     2 M 17-19      21:10.5    6:50/M             
      32    SEAN RIBBLETT           ORLANDO  FL           356   41     5 M 40-44      21:13.5    6:51/M             
      33    RYAN CIPPARONE          LONGWOOD  FL          378   25     5 M 25-29      21:14.9    6:51/M             
      34    DARLA BENNETT           LONGWOOD  FL           34   51     1 F 50-54      21:22.8    6:54/M             
      35    KOREN BRITT             ORLANDO  FL            43   29     2 F 25-29      21:31.8    6:56/M             
      36    JOHN SMITH              ORANGE CITY  FL       257   20     3 M 20-24      21:32.0    6:57/M             
      37    THOMAS LACKEY           MOUNT DORA  FL        178   51     1 M 50-54      21:46.7    7:01/M             
      38    MIKE FERGUSON           CASSELBERRY  FL       105   44     6 M 40-44      21:49.0    7:02/M             
      39    APRIL DARROW            LAKE MARY  FL          82   38     1 F 35-39      21:50.6    7:03/M             
      40    JORGE RISSE             LAKE MARY  FL         420   44     7 M 40-44      21:57.5    7:05/M             
      41    DANIEL MONETTE          LAKE MARY  FL         210   37     3 M 35-39      22:00.9    7:06/M             
      42    LINDSAY NEWELL          ORLANDO  FL           214   27     3 F 25-29      22:01.4    7:06/M             
      43    CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ   LAKE MARY  FL         353   19     3 M 17-19      22:02.4    7:06/M             
      44    ANISH PATEL             LONGWOOD  FL          218   17     4 M 17-19      22:03.1    7:07/M             
      45    DAN HOLVERSON           SANFORD  FL           155   53     2 M 50-54      22:03.6    7:07/M             
      46    PAUL ADAN               SANFORD  FL           367   16     8 M 14-16      22:06.6    7:08/M             
      47    JASON SHERMAN           LAKE MARY  FL         254   21     4 M 20-24      22:11.3    7:09/M             
      48    BRIAN HICKS             ORLANDO  FL           147   48     3 M 45-49      22:15.6    7:11/M             
      49    STEVE ROHR              ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     239   30     2 M 30-34      22:17.1    7:11/M             
      50    BJ STEPHENS             LAKE MARY  FL         263   30     3 M 30-34      22:20.8    7:12/M             
      51    SHAWN STERLING          LAKE MARY  FL         264   15     9 M 14-16      22:28.5    7:15/M             
      52    KEVIN HEERN             LONGWOOD  FL          398   51     3 M 50-54      22:31.4    7:16/M             
      53    GERARDO LABORDA         LAKE MARY  FL         177   37     4 M 35-39      22:34.7    7:17/M             
      54    JEFFERY DANNEL          LAKE MARY  FL          80   42     8 M 40-44      22:40.6    7:19/M             
      55    JEFF KAZZI              LAKE MARY  FL         166   34     4 M 30-34      22:47.8    7:21/M             
      56    KARL BARRUS             LAKE MARY  FL          26   40     9 M 40-44      22:48.9    7:21/M             
      57    STEVEN LYNCH            DELTONA  FL           301   20     5 M 20-24      22:51.4    7:22/M             
      58    MATTHEW PEDERSEN        LONGWOOD  FL          222   23     6 M 20-24      22:53.0    7:23/M             
      59    ALLEN FINE              SORRENTO  FL          110   43    10 M 40-44      22:54.7    7:23/M             
      60    FATEMA JAFFER           LONGWOOD  FL           21   12     1 F  0-13      23:01.4    7:25/M             
      61    CHRISTIAN AMAN          LAKE MARY  FL          15   12     1 M  0-13      23:05.8    7:27/M             
      62    AMY SINDLER             ORLANDO  FL           361   35     2 F 35-39      23:09.7    7:28/M             
      63    DEBRA BILZ              UMATILLA  FL           36   37     3 F 35-39      23:13.4    7:29/M             
      64    FREDERICK TORRES        DELTONA  FL           272   44    11 M 40-44      23:17.5    7:31/M             
      65    JOHN SARNOWSKI          WINTER SPRINGS  FL    246   43    12 M 40-44      23:18.7    7:31/M             
      66    SEAN KANHAI                                   456   23     7 M 20-24      23:28.8    7:34/M             
      67    JESSICA ZABEL           LAKE MARY  FL         294   23     1 F 20-24      23:32.1    7:35/M             
      68    JONATHAN SHYDER         SANFORD  FL           461   20     8 M 20-24      23:43.3    7:39/M             
      69    JENNIFER FLORIDA        DELTONA  FL           112   36     4 F 35-39      23:44.4    7:39/M             
      70    WADE COMPTON            LONGWOOD  FL          344   53     4 M 50-54      23:48.5    7:41/M             
      71    GREG PESICEK            OVIEDO  FL            223   24     9 M 20-24      23:51.9    7:42/M             
      72    LUIS GOMEZ              DELTONA  FL           138   37     5 M 35-39      24:05.3    7:46/M             
      73    BRANDI SCHWARTZ         LAKE MARY  FL         434   33     1 F 30-34      24:05.6    7:46/M             
      74    ELIZABETH PIPERNO       LAKE MARY  FL         315   16     1 F 14-16      24:08.5    7:47/M             
      75    GRACE MARINI            ORLANDO  FL           335   36     5 F 35-39      24:12.2    7:48/M             
      76    RYAN DEGALE             SANFORD  FL            86   11     2 M  0-13      24:20.2    7:51/M             
      77    JUAN SALDARRIAGA        ORLANDO  FL           244   54     5 M 50-54      24:21.8    7:51/M             
      78    MIKE GARBER             DEBARY  FL            122   27     6 M 25-29      24:23.7    7:52/M             
      79    MICKEY MAHAFFEY         LAKE MARY  FL         423   63     1 M 60-64      24:26.2    7:53/M             
      80    TODD ENGLE              LAKE MARY  FL          98   44    13 M 40-44      24:31.9    7:55/M             
      81    DARRELL DEVOR           SORRENTO  FL           94   40    14 M 40-44      24:32.1    7:55/M             
      82    JOSHUA KENNA            LAKE MARY  FL         169   24    10 M 20-24      24:32.2    7:55/M             
      83    SONNIE RENNISON         APOPKA  FL            477   19     1 F 17-19      24:32.3    7:55/M             
      84    RAYMOND RICHARDS        SANFORD  FL           233   28     7 M 25-29      24:35.2    7:56/M             
      85    CAROL SIMMONS           LAKE HELEN  FL        488   41     1 F 40-44      24:44.6    7:59/M             
      86    TREY HIMES              SANFORD  FL           152   36     6 M 35-39      24:46.0    7:59/M             
      87    LESLIE NITSCH           OVIEDO  FL            216   48     2 F 45-49      24:47.5    8:00/M             
      88    JOE FETCHICK            MOUNT DORA  FL        340   27     8 M 25-29      24:48.1    8:00/M             
      89    KYLE TERWILLIEGER       SANFORD  FL           429   18     5 M 17-19      24:56.1    8:03/M             
      90    MICHAEL VALLE           LONGWOOD  FL          277   16    10 M 14-16      25:04.2    8:05/M             
      91    CATHY RASH              SANFORD  FL           430   39     6 F 35-39      25:07.3    8:06/M             
      92    ANDREA COLLIER          ORLANDO  FL           360   42     2 F 40-44      25:13.3    8:08/M             
      93    HUNTER DECHAU           OVIEDO  FL            478   12     3 M  0-13      25:19.9    8:10/M             
      94    SARAN WILLEY            WINTER PARK  FL       455   22     2 F 20-24      25:23.1    8:11/M             
      95    JASON ZOBRIST           SANFORD  FL           296   34     5 M 30-34      25:23.4    8:11/M             
      96    ERIC HORST              SANFORD  FL           359   50     6 M 50-54      25:24.2    8:12/M             
      97    JABBOUR ANTHONY         LONGWOOD  FL          447   44    15 M 40-44      25:26.0    8:12/M             
      98    DOMINIC NORY            LONGWOOD  FL          448   47     3 F 45-49      25:27.3    8:13/M             
      99    CYNTHIA MALONE          CASSELBERRY  FL       194   47     4 F 45-49      25:29.3    8:13/M             
     100    MICHAEL PARKER          NEW S  FL             452   48     4 M 45-49      25:29.9    8:13/M             
 
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    NICHOLAS PAVGOUZAS      LAKE MARY  FL         221   20    11 M 20-24      25:34.0    8:15/M             
     102    MICHAEL BEIM            LONGWOOD  FL          382   52     7 M 50-54      25:35.1    8:15/M             
     103    TIMOTHY SIMMONS         LAKE MARY  FL         487   19     6 M 17-19      25:39.0    8:16/M             
     104    NIKI DEMETER            LAKE MARY  FL          92   11     2 F  0-13      25:40.5    8:17/M             
     105    JOANNE JENSEN-AMAN      LAKE MARY  FL         162   51     2 F 50-54      25:40.7    8:17/M             
     106    SHAWN SMITH             LONGWOOD  FL          465   42    16 M 40-44      25:43.4    8:18/M             
     107    JOSE VALLE              LONGWOOD  FL          280   54     8 M 50-54      25:45.8    8:18/M             
     108    CHRIS COOPER            LAKE MARY  FL         373   54     9 M 50-54      25:53.1    8:21/M             
     109    LYNN DEMETER            LAKE MARY  FL          90   34     2 F 30-34      25:59.0    8:23/M             
     110    GRETCHEN ESTRADA        LAKE MARY  FL         365   47     5 F 45-49      26:05.9    8:25/M             
     111    JAMES JUSTICE           SANFORD  FL           164   33     6 M 30-34      26:11.1    8:27/M             
     112    JOSHNA WHETSTONE        WINTER SPRINGS  FL    483   14    11 M 14-16      26:11.4    8:27/M             
     113    NORA GALDIANO           ORLANDO  FL           120   38     7 F 35-39      26:12.7    8:27/M             
     114    DOUG WARE               LAKE MARY  FL         283   38     7 M 35-39      26:22.6    8:30/M             
     115    SHAYNA GARBER           DEBARY  FL            123   26     4 F 25-29      26:26.9    8:32/M             
     116    BOBBY SHERLOCK          LONGWOOD  FL          472   15    12 M 14-16      26:27.0    8:32/M             
     117    CARL SCHARWATH          MOUNT DORA  FL        248   55     2 M 55-59      26:27.0    8:32/M             
     118    ANDY MENG               LONGWOOD  FL          476   16    13 M 14-16      26:27.6    8:32/M             
     119    DAISY GARTNER           LAKE MARY  FL         127   57     1 F 55-59      26:30.0    8:33/M             
     120    ANASTASIA MAINGOT       LONGWOOD  FL          193   21     3 F 20-24      26:46.7    8:38/M             
     121    MICHAEL HUSS            LAKE MARY  FL         303    9     4 M  0-13      26:47.0    8:38/M             
     122    REETER GEORGE           MAITLAND  FL          443   8      5 M  0-13      26:47.2    8:38/M             
     123    GRANT NAILLING          APOPKA  FL            311   28     9 M 25-29      26:48.1    8:39/M             
     124    LIZ CAFARO              OVIEDO  FL            389   41     3 F 40-44      26:48.6    8:39/M             
     125    DIANE THOMAS            ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     350   58     2 F 55-59      26:49.9    8:39/M             
     126    SAMANTHA MEYER          LAKE MARY  FL         203   22     4 F 20-24      26:50.2    8:39/M             
     127    DAVID DICKINGON         WINTER PARK  FL       442   68     1 M 65-69      26:53.3    8:40/M             
     128    HARLEIGH BILZ           UMATILLA  FL           37   13     3 F  0-13      26:54.4    8:41/M             
     129    CHRISTOPHER GAVETTE     LAKE MARY  FL         130   30     7 M 30-34      26:54.6    8:41/M             
     130    BJ CASTALDO             APOPKA  FL             60   21    12 M 20-24      26:55.1    8:41/M             
     131    ROBIN CADDEN            LAKE MARY  FL          51   42     4 F 40-44      26:59.7    8:42/M             
     132    JEFF ALEXANDER          LAKE MARY  FL          13   48     5 M 45-49      27:00.3    8:43/M             
     133    COURTNEY COYLE          LONGWOOD  FL           79   11     4 F  0-13      27:06.5    8:45/M             
     134    GUENTHER GARTNER        LAKE MARY  FL         128   55     3 M 55-59      27:10.7    8:46/M             
     135    GERRY FAHEY             PORT ORANGE  FL       101   66     2 M 65-69      27:14.2    8:47/M             
     136    ANGIE ZIMLICH           LAKE MARY  FL         351   40     5 F 40-44      27:25.1    8:51/M             
     137    DAVID WOODS             LAKE MARY  FL         289   57     4 M 55-59      27:32.1    8:53/M             
     138    BRAD PATTERSON          ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     219   28    10 M 25-29      27:33.7    8:53/M             
     139    LUCA BAMBACH            LAKE MARY  FL          25    9     6 M  0-13      27:35.0    8:54/M             
     140    CARTER COX              LONGWOOD  FL           78    7     7 M  0-13      27:35.7    8:54/M             
     141    MARGUERITE TERWILLIEGER SANFORD  FL           428   50     3 F 50-54      27:46.5    8:57/M             
     142    JULES SOAPES            HEATHROW  FL          258   39     8 F 35-39      27:47.8    8:58/M             
     143    STEPHEN KELLER          LONGWOOD  FL          388   15    14 M 14-16      27:52.0    8:59/M             
     144    BRENDAN MACHULES        LAKE MARY  FL         190   14    15 M 14-16      27:54.2    9:00/M             
     145    ERIC THOMAS             WINTER SPRINGS  FL    270   30     8 M 30-34      27:54.4    9:00/M             
     146    JUSTIN CICHORACKI       LAKE MARY  FL          65   36     8 M 35-39      27:58.3    9:01/M             
     147    KYLE DEHNE              LONGWOOD  FL          322   19     7 M 17-19      27:58.5    9:01/M             
     148    ZACH ARDITO             LAKE MARY  FL         402   17     8 M 17-19      27:59.8    9:02/M             
     149    SUSAN KLINEFELTER       LAKE MARY  FL         171   36     9 F 35-39      28:03.8    9:03/M             
     150    LEAH RODGERS            LONGWOOD  FL          396   17     2 F 17-19      28:03.8    9:03/M             
     151    DOMINIQUE GOMEZ                               490   17     3 F 17-19      28:04.8    9:03/M             
     152    JEFFREY SHEA            WINTER PARK  FL       381   23    13 M 20-24      28:05.5    9:04/M             
     153    PATTI LOVETTE           LAKE MARY  FL         187   50     4 F 50-54      28:09.2    9:05/M             
     154    SILAS WEATHERS          DELTONA  FL           328   10     8 M  0-13      28:11.8    9:05/M             
     155    JEFFREY CARTER          LAKE MARY  FL          56   48     6 M 45-49      28:14.1    9:06/M             
     156    KELLY GAVETTE           LAKE MARY  FL         131   27     5 F 25-29      28:21.6    9:09/M             
     157    TAYLOR GAUDREAU         LONGWOOD  FL          312   11     5 F  0-13      28:22.4    9:09/M             
     158    CHRISTY EPP             LAKE MARY  FL          99   30     3 F 30-34      28:22.7    9:09/M             
     159    GLENN DAVIES            CASSELBERRY  FL        83   55     5 M 55-59      28:24.6    9:10/M             
     160    MICHELLE STROMBERG      LAKE MARY  FL         267   29     6 F 25-29      28:26.1    9:10/M             
     161    KYM GAUDREAU            LONGWOOD  FL          313    0     6 F  0-13      28:26.3    9:10/M             
     162    JACK CADDEN             LAKE MARY  FL          52   40    17 M 40-44      28:26.4    9:10/M             
     163    AMANDA LAPPAS           SANFORD  FL           180   28     7 F 25-29      28:28.8    9:11/M             
     164    LORI TRUESDELL          LAKE MARY  FL         275   33     4 F 30-34      28:39.0    9:15/M             
     165    JOE BELLAMY             SANFORD  FL           383   67     3 M 65-69      28:44.9    9:16/M             
     166    LOREN EHRMANTRAUT       LAKE MARY  FL         370   52    10 M 50-54      28:46.2    9:17/M             
     167    JOANNA SVETZ            HEATHROW  FL          268   44     6 F 40-44      28:52.7    9:19/M             
     168    BETTY FROYD             LAKE MARY  FL         119   56     3 F 55-59      28:56.4    9:20/M             
     169    ALEXA LANG              LONGWOOD  FL          404   16     2 F 14-16      28:58.9    9:21/M             
     170    JUAN LOPEZ              DELAND  FL            479   28    11 M 25-29      29:00.5    9:21/M             
     171    DIANA PAVGOUZAS         LAKE MARY  FL         220   48     6 F 45-49      29:01.5    9:22/M             
     172    ANDREW ISON             ORLANDO  FL           161    7     9 M  0-13      29:03.2    9:22/M             
     173    GENARO DISPA            LAKE MARY  FL         421   42    18 M 40-44      29:15.7    9:26/M             
     174    DAVID WILSON            LAKE MARY  FL         324   45     7 M 45-49      29:22.8    9:28/M             
     175    OMAR GUEVARA            LAKE MARY  FL         422   34     9 M 30-34      29:22.8    9:28/M             
     176    ROBERT ISON             ORLANDO  FL           160   39     9 M 35-39      29:26.0    9:30/M             
     177    CRAIG FOX               EUSTIS  FL            115   40    19 M 40-44      29:27.5    9:30/M             
     178    MICHELE CLAUSSEN        SANFORD  FL           374   46     7 F 45-49      29:36.5    9:33/M             
     179    AMY GOFF                SANFORD  FL           136   48     8 F 45-49      29:36.5    9:33/M             
     180    SUZANNE GORY            SORRENTO  FL          345   32     5 F 30-34      29:37.1    9:33/M             
     181    MADISON HUSS            LAKE MARY  FL         304   11     7 F  0-13      29:45.4    9:36/M             
     182    EMMA VAN CLEEF          LONGWOOD  FL          397   16     3 F 14-16      29:46.6    9:36/M             
     183    FELICIA ZABEL           LAKE MARY  FL         295   21     5 F 20-24      29:47.8    9:36/M             
     184    ROSE WHIPPO             LONGWOOD  FL          329   55     4 F 55-59      29:48.8    9:37/M             
     185    AMY NICHOLAS            HEATHROW  FL          215   47     9 F 45-49      29:53.1    9:38/M             
     186    SUSAN MILLER            HEATHROW  FL          208   42     7 F 40-44      29:54.9    9:39/M             
     187    SHARON DANNEL           LAKE MARY  FL          81   40     8 F 40-44      29:58.4    9:40/M             
     188    LAUREN STORCH           LONGWOOD  FL          265   17     4 F 17-19      29:59.1    9:40/M             
     189    CHRISTINE FALKNER       ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     354   32     6 F 30-34      29:59.1    9:40/M             
     190    MELISSA STOCKHAM        LAKE MARY  FL         432   38    10 F 35-39      29:59.7    9:40/M             
     191    NATALIE CLARK           SANFORD  FL           390   23     6 F 20-24      30:01.2    9:41/M             
     192    ROBBY HAMOUD            LAKE MARY  FL         415   17     9 M 17-19      30:04.8    9:42/M             
     193    DANIELLE SMALLEY        SORRENTO  FL          346   24     7 F 20-24      30:09.6    9:44/M             
     194    RICK ALFREDSON          LAKE MARY  FL          14   50    11 M 50-54      30:12.9    9:45/M             
     195    STEVEN LYNCH            DELTONA  FL           302   46     8 M 45-49      30:14.8    9:45/M             
     196    RAELIN SCHICK           SORRENTO  FL          250   11     8 F  0-13      30:16.7    9:46/M             
     197    RICK DUNN               MAITLAND  FL          458   59     6 M 55-59      30:17.9    9:46/M             
     198    KATRINA GAVETTE         ORLANDO  FL           129   24     8 F 20-24      30:24.7    9:48/M             
     199    PAUL CHEN-SEE           DELAND  FL             63   40    20 M 40-44      30:27.1    9:49/M             
     200    ERICA AMES              SANFORD  FL            16   20     9 F 20-24      30:31.0    9:51/M             
 
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    STU HOLMES              SANFORD  FL           154   27    12 M 25-29      30:32.2    9:51/M             
     202    JENNIFER ANDRESEN       LAKE MARY  FL          19   35    11 F 35-39      30:33.2    9:51/M             
     203    ALAN HERBST             SANFORD  FL           146   60     2 M 60-64      30:34.8    9:52/M             
     204    DAVID STEPANEK          CASSELBERRY  FL       262   38    10 M 35-39      30:37.7    9:53/M             
     205    DAWN CICHORACKI         LAKE MARY  FL          64   35    12 F 35-39      30:40.2    9:54/M             
     206    JACK BONIN              ORLANDO  FL           460   9     10 M  0-13      30:42.6    9:54/M             
     207    CINDY WILCOX            SORRENTO  FL          299   59     5 F 55-59      30:43.4    9:55/M             
     208    TERRI BLOMKER           LAKE MARY  FL         323   33     7 F 30-34      30:45.5    9:55/M             
     209    EVAN MACHULES           LAKE MARY  FL         189   14    16 M 14-16      30:46.6    9:55/M             
     210    SCARLETT HENNING        LONGWOOD  FL          145   36    13 F 35-39      30:51.2    9:57/M             
     211    STALY BONIN             ORLANDO  FL           459   38    14 F 35-39      30:52.6    9:57/M             
     212    SHEANA GOFF             SANFORD  FL           135   28     8 F 25-29      30:52.6    9:57/M             
     213    TOM HILINSKI            LAKE MARY  FL         148   56     7 M 55-59      30:54.2    9:58/M             
     214    SALLY SMIRCICH          SANFORD  FL           357   54     5 F 50-54      30:59.1   10:00/M             
     215    TRACY FETCHICK          LAKE MARY  FL         107   46    10 F 45-49      31:00.0   10:00/M             
     216    ELIZABETH RAMIREZ       LAKE MARY  FL         300   36    15 F 35-39      31:00.2   10:00/M             
     217    JOSEF FETCHICK          LAKE MARY  FL         106   53    12 M 50-54      31:01.3   10:00/M             
     218    LAUREN WEGHORST         LAKE MARY  FL         392   25     9 F 25-29      31:01.5   10:00/M             
     219    KITTY CORNELL           LONGWOOD  FL          347   65     1 F 65-69      31:06.3   10:02/M             
     220    JONATHAN PEARCE         ORANGE CITY  FL       435   33    10 M 30-34      31:07.2   10:02/M             
     221    BETH MOSER              LAKE MARY  FL         212   17     5 F 17-19      31:09.1   10:03/M             
     222    BARBARA JORDAN          APOPKA  FL            163   54     6 F 50-54      31:11.6   10:04/M             
     223    RICH LOVETTE            LAKE MARY  FL         185   51    13 M 50-54      31:24.0   10:08/M             
     224    MICKIE HARTMAN          LAKE MARY  FL         414   15     4 F 14-16      31:28.2   10:09/M             
     225    MEGAN GOLDSMITH         LONGWOOD  FL          137   15     5 F 14-16      31:29.0   10:09/M             
     226    REBECCA GUMTOW          LAKE MARY  FL         141   18     6 F 17-19      31:32.0   10:10/M             
     227    CHRISTINE STILWELL      LONGWOOD  FL          348   46    11 F 45-49      31:32.4   10:10/M             
     228    BETTY BALLOUGH          LAKE MARY  FL         380   47    12 F 45-49      31:38.6   10:12/M             
     229    SARA NIXON              SANFORD  FL           217   31     8 F 30-34      31:38.9   10:12/M             
     230    JEAN BURKHEAD           LAKE MARY  FL          50   45    13 F 45-49      31:44.3   10:14/M             
     231    BILL FLYNT              LAKE MARY  FL         114   59     8 M 55-59      31:49.8   10:16/M             
     232    TAYLOR LANG             LAKE MARY  FL         375   17     7 F 17-19      31:58.1   10:19/M             
     233    JORDAN LANG             LAKE MARY  FL         376   14     6 F 14-16      31:58.9   10:19/M             
     234    KELLY WHIPPO            LONGWOOD  FL          330   16     7 F 14-16      31:59.3   10:19/M             
     235    TIM SIMMONS             NASHVILLE  TN         489   47     9 M 45-49      32:01.8   10:20/M             
     236    BRIANA MCNEIL           LONGWOOD  FL          395   14     8 F 14-16      32:03.9   10:20/M             
     237    TARAH BENEFIELD         LONGWOOD  FL           32   16     9 F 14-16      32:05.2   10:21/M             
     238    SHENANDOAH SPEERIN      DELTONA  FL           337   37    16 F 35-39      32:05.8   10:21/M             
     239    SAVANNAH BENEFIELD      LONGWOOD  FL           33   14    10 F 14-16      32:07.0   10:22/M             
     240    STEPHANIE SAINE         ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     358   14    11 F 14-16      32:14.2   10:24/M             
     241    ANGELA GARABO           LONGWOOD  FL          121   33     9 F 30-34      32:20.7   10:26/M             
     242    LEIA VIEIRA             SANFORD  FL           281   31    10 F 30-34      32:28.0   10:28/M             
     243    DARCY DZURINO           LAKE MARY  FL          97   16    12 F 14-16      32:30.7   10:29/M             
     244    JUDITH KREIDER          LONGWOOD  FL          176   49    14 F 45-49      32:32.4   10:30/M             
     245    GLORIA TAVERA           LONGWOOD  FL          269   22    10 F 20-24      32:32.4   10:30/M             
     246    CINDY BENEFIELD         LONGWOOD  FL           31   49    15 F 45-49      32:37.4   10:31/M             
     247    TARA CHAMBERLAIN        LAKE MARY  FL         369   45    16 F 45-49      32:39.8   10:32/M             
     248    ERIK DEHNE              CASSELBERRY  FL        87   21    14 M 20-24      32:41.4   10:33/M             
     249    BARRY REVELS            LONGWOOD  FL          231   54    14 M 50-54      32:48.9   10:35/M             
     250    JENNIFER CASH           APOPKA  FL             59   24    11 F 20-24      32:49.5   10:35/M             
     251    SANDY GARCIA            LONGWOOD  FL          124   42     9 F 40-44      32:50.2   10:35/M             
     252    ANDREA CUSHMAN          LAKE MARY  FL         325   37    17 F 35-39      32:50.9   10:35/M             
     253    JACK CASH               LAKE MARY  FL          58   65     4 M 65-69      32:51.7   10:36/M             
     254    JACQUELINE CLAYDON      LAKE MARY  FL          69   25    10 F 25-29      32:52.5   10:36/M             
     255    JO LUCARELLI            LAKE MARY  FL         188   43    10 F 40-44      32:53.6   10:36/M             
     256    JAYCE KALDOR            LAKE MARY  FL         352   12    11 M  0-13      32:55.0   10:37/M             
     257    DONNA BUMPASS           SANFORD  FL           468   44    11 F 40-44      32:56.6   10:37/M             
     258    JEANNIE FISHER          APOPKA  FL            371   53     7 F 50-54      32:59.4   10:38/M             
     259    ROBERT RAISLER          SANFORD  FL           229   61     3 M 60-64      33:05.0   10:40/M             
     260    KARI ALEXANDER          LAKE MARY  FL          12   46    17 F 45-49      33:16.6   10:44/M             
     261    JACLYN SAFIER           CASSELBERRY  FL       243   22    12 F 20-24      33:18.0   10:45/M             
     262    FRANKLIN CEBALLOS       LAKE MARY  FL          61   22    15 M 20-24      33:18.5   10:45/M             
     263    JOHN DEMETER            LAKE MARY  FL          93    9    12 M  0-13      33:20.2   10:45/M             
     264    KIM MCFADDEN            LONGWOOD  FL          199   55     9 M 55-59      33:22.9   10:46/M             
     265    REAGAN WARE             LAKE MARY  FL         284    8     9 F  0-13      33:23.2   10:46/M             
     266    BESSIE HUDSON           SANFORD  FL           157   53     8 F 50-54      33:24.5   10:46/M             
     267    CHRISSY SAWYER          LAKE MARY  FL         247   36    18 F 35-39      33:24.8   10:46/M             
     268    LUCY RYDER              LAKE MARY  FL         326   47    18 F 45-49      33:27.1   10:47/M             
     269    LEANNE HOTOP            ORLANDO  FL           484   28    11 F 25-29      33:31.2   10:49/M             
     270    AARON SHERMAN           LAKE MARY  FL         255   18    10 M 17-19      33:33.7   10:49/M             
     271    ALEXIS ROHR             ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     238   25    12 F 25-29      33:36.1   10:50/M             
     272    ANN KAHL                APOPKA  FL            165   79     1 F 70-99      33:48.0   10:54/M             
     273    JEFF STANDER            LONGWOOD  FL          260   43    21 M 40-44      33:54.3   10:56/M             
     274    SCOTT KOWALSKI          SANFORD  FL           173   40    22 M 40-44      33:58.6   10:57/M             
     275    KIM FOX                 EUSTIS  FL            116   39    19 F 35-39      34:06.6   11:00/M             
     276    JOHN ALERS              APOPKA  FL             11   61     4 M 60-64      34:08.3   11:01/M             
     277    CHRISTOPHER YOUNG       DELTONA  FL           290   40    23 M 40-44      34:11.2   11:02/M             
     278    NATALIE YOUNG           DELTONA  FL           291   39    20 F 35-39      34:12.6   11:02/M             
     279    SUSAN FARLEY            LAKE MARY  FL         103   52     9 F 50-54      34:15.0   11:03/M             
     280    PHOEBE BUFFET           DELTONA  FL            48   33    11 F 30-34      34:15.8   11:03/M             
     281    MAGGIE PETERS           ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     224   46    19 F 45-49      34:18.4   11:04/M             
     282    KELLY GARRETT           LONGWOOD  FL          126   40    12 F 40-44      34:32.7   11:08/M             
     283    ALLISON CALLAWAY        WINTER GARDEN  FL     331   32    12 F 30-34      34:32.7   11:08/M             
     284    MARCO BAMBACH           LAKE MARY  FL          24   38    11 M 35-39      34:33.9   11:09/M             
     285    LOUIS BAMBACH           LAKE MARY  FL          22    7    13 M  0-13      34:34.7   11:09/M             
     286    DENNIS BRUNO            DELTONA  FL            45    0    14 M  0-13      34:36.3   11:10/M             
     287    MONICA MILLER           SANFORD  FL           206   29    13 F 25-29      34:39.7   11:11/M             
     288    ANDI DANAHY             LAKE MARY  FL         475   31    13 F 30-34      34:50.7   11:14/M             
     289    SCOTT MOSER             LAKE MARY  FL         211   57    10 M 55-59      34:55.9   11:16/M             
     290    SHERRY DUVALL           SANFORD  FL           454   42    13 F 40-44      34:56.3   11:16/M             
     291    BRIAN VALLE             LONGWOOD  FL          279   19    11 M 17-19      34:57.1   11:16/M             
     292    JULIE SCHWARTZ          LONGWOOD  FL          251   50    10 F 50-54      34:57.9   11:16/M             
     293    DEBRA HOFFEN            LAKE MARY  FL         153   44    14 F 40-44      34:59.6   11:17/M             
     294    KRISTINE OLSON          OVIEDO  FL            464   36    21 F 35-39      35:01.0   11:18/M             
     295    BRITTANY KELLY          WINTER SPRINGS  FL    167   19     8 F 17-19      35:07.4   11:20/M             
     296    JODY MAHONIK            ORLANDO  FL           191   61     1 F 60-64      35:12.0   11:21/M             
     297    DAVID PETERS            LONGWOOD  FL          417   15    17 M 14-16      35:23.7   11:25/M             
     298    TYLER FLEMING           LAKE MARY  FL         111   14    18 M 14-16      35:26.0   11:26/M             
     299    JEFF ZABEL              LAKE MARY  FL         292   50    15 M 50-54      35:36.9   11:29/M             
     300    LINDA LACKEY            MOUNT DORA  FL        179   54    11 F 50-54      35:38.9   11:30/M             
 
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    ANNA RODRIGUEZ          PORT ORANGE  FL       237   51    12 F 50-54      35:46.4   11:32/M             
     302    VICKY COUNTESS          LONGWOOD  FL           77   54    13 F 50-54      35:48.8   11:33/M             
     303    NICOLE BAMBACH          LAKE MARY  FL          23   39    22 F 35-39      35:55.9   11:35/M             
     304    MALLORY BATES           LAKE MARY  FL         408   17     9 F 17-19      36:03.0   11:38/M             
     305    DEBBIE HUSS             LAKE MARY  FL         305   48    20 F 45-49      36:13.3   11:41/M             
     306    HEATHER WIFALL          LAKE MARY  FL         288   35    23 F 35-39      36:20.2   11:43/M             
     307    RUTH DEL MANZANO        LONGWOOD  FL           88   64     2 F 60-64      36:21.6   11:44/M             
     308    AMY STRICKLAND          SANFORD  FL           342   36    24 F 35-39      36:23.4   11:44/M             
     309    MADELAINE GUDE          SANFORD  FL           343    8    10 F  0-13      36:23.4   11:44/M             
     310    MARCIA MARTIN           SANFORD  FL           196   28    14 F 25-29      36:28.4   11:46/M             
     311    LARA CONN               WINTER PARK  FL        72   37    25 F 35-39      36:29.3   11:46/M             
     312    BRITTANY HARTMAN        LAKE MARY  FL         413   17    10 F 17-19      36:30.1   11:46/M             
     313    WENDY HARTMAN           LAKE MARY  FL         412   44    15 F 40-44      36:30.2   11:46/M             
     314    REGAN KOWALSKI          SANFORD  FL           174   12    11 F  0-13      36:35.3   11:48/M             
     315    GREG REED               LAKE MARY  FL         467   13    15 M  0-13      36:40.6   11:50/M             
     316    FRANK FRENCH            SANFORD  FL           117   74     1 M 70-99      36:53.7   11:54/M             
     317    BILL BRACELAND          SANFORD  FL            41   80     2 M 70-99      36:54.5   11:54/M             
     318    DAVID SLOAN             CASSELBERRY  FL       256   25    13 M 25-29      36:59.4   11:56/M             
     319    BETH MAINGOT            LONGWOOD  FL          192   56     6 F 55-59      37:16.9   12:01/M             
     320    RACHEL ESTEVES          LONGWOOD  FL          100   16    13 F 14-16      37:18.1   12:02/M             
     321    KENDRA ADKINS           LONGWOOD  FL          466   41    16 F 40-44      37:50.9   12:12/M             
     322    JIMMIE ADKINS           LONGWOOD  FL          339   46    10 M 45-49      37:51.4   12:13/M             
     323    SABRINA FALCON          SANFORD  FL           102   37    26 F 35-39      37:55.0   12:14/M             
     324    SHERI JOHNSON           LAKE MARY  FL         377   45    21 F 45-49      37:56.4   12:14/M             
     325    LIZ MANN                ORANGE CITY  FL       436   45    22 F 45-49      37:57.6   12:15/M             
     326    SANDRA SCHICK           SORRENTO  FL          249   29    15 F 25-29      37:58.1   12:15/M             
     327    LAURIE MILLER           ENTERPRISE  FL        207   36    27 F 35-39      37:58.6   12:15/M             
     328    RON SCHWEBS             LONGWOOD  FL          252   51    16 M 50-54      38:03.7   12:16/M             
     329    MELANIE MARTEL          LAKE MARY  FL         195   36    28 F 35-39      38:11.4   12:19/M             
     330    CINDY MILLER            LONGWOOD  FL          205   39    29 F 35-39      38:13.2   12:20/M             
     331    TAYLOR FLYNT            LAKE MARY  FL         113   15    14 F 14-16      38:13.4   12:20/M             
     332    VICKI BRUNO             DELTONA  FL            46   48    23 F 45-49      38:15.6   12:20/M             
     333    CASEY KECK              SANFORD  FL           427   18    11 F 17-19      38:17.4   12:21/M             
     334    SAMANTHA LIGNTWEIS      LONGWOOD  FL          463   16    15 F 14-16      38:20.2   12:22/M             
     335    TARA LINDSEY            SANFORD  FL           184   34    14 F 30-34      38:20.5   12:22/M             
     336    HAILEY DUNCAN           LAKE MARY  FL         314   16    16 F 14-16      38:21.4   12:22/M             
     337    GARY DWYER              WINTER SPGS  FL        96   54    17 M 50-54      38:32.5   12:26/M             
     338    CAROL COPELAND          SANFORD  FL            74   52    14 F 50-54      38:39.9   12:28/M             
     339    JESSICA BRUNO           DELTONA  FL            47   28    16 F 25-29      38:40.8   12:28/M             
     340    MARY KATELYN HEERN      LONGWOOD  FL          399   16    17 F 14-16      38:43.4   12:29/M             
     341    BARBARA TROY            ORMOND BEACH  FL      274   68     2 F 65-69      38:57.5   12:34/M             
     342    SUZANNE PELO            DELTONA  FL           316   29    17 F 25-29      39:01.4   12:35/M             
     343    JORDAN JENPENNY         LONGWOOD  FL          445   15    18 F 14-16      39:12.4   12:39/M             
     344    STORMIE BLAIN           LAKE MARY  FL         411   16    19 F 14-16      39:16.6   12:40/M             
     345    DANIELLE SHANEEN        LONGWOOD  FL          446   15    20 F 14-16      39:17.2   12:40/M             
     346    JULIE BOWEN             SANFORD  FL            40   29    18 F 25-29      39:20.3   12:41/M             
     347    SHELLIE GRONLUND        DEBARY  FL            140   32    15 F 30-34      39:30.1   12:45/M             
     348    KATY COOK               ORLANDO  FL            73   30    16 F 30-34      39:30.3   12:45/M             
     349    AMY PIERCE              LAKE MARY  FL         226   24    13 F 20-24      39:30.6   12:45/M             
     350    SUZANNE WHETSTONE       WINTER SPRINGS  FL    482   41    17 F 40-44      39:39.8   12:47/M             
     351    ERIC HARRIS             ORLANDO  FL           336   27    14 M 25-29      39:49.1   12:51/M             
     352    KAREN CONLEY            DEBARY  FL            426   32    17 F 30-34      40:17.9   13:00/M             
     353    DAVE PROTH              OVIEDO  FL            228   32    11 M 30-34      40:54.9   13:12/M             
     354    SUZANNE GEORG           LAKE MARY  FL         332   30    18 F 30-34      41:19.4   13:20/M             
     355    KIRSTI OUTLAN           LONGWOOD  FL          403   17    12 F 17-19      41:25.5   13:22/M             
     356    ASHLE ROSATO            LAKE MARY  FL         450   17    13 F 17-19      41:45.5   13:28/M             
     357    NATHANIEL GIROUX        LAKE MARY  FL         133   10    16 M  0-13      41:50.0   13:30/M             
     358    FAITH ZABEL             LAKE MARY  FL         293   52    15 F 50-54      41:53.9   13:31/M             
     359    LAURA TORRES            LAKE MARY  FL         273   47    24 F 45-49      42:02.5   13:34/M             
     360    HOWARD SHERMAN          LAKE MARY  FL         253   61     5 M 60-64      42:06.7   13:35/M             
     361    CHRIS LANG              LAKE MARY  FL         418   47    11 M 45-49      42:15.3   13:38/M             
     362    PETER CLARKE            LAKE MARY  FL         362   52    18 M 50-54      42:17.4   13:38/M             
     363    JUDY WILLIAMS           ORLANDO  FL           485   59     7 F 55-59      42:18.4   13:39/M             
     364    SARA WIFALL             LAKE MARY  FL         286   7     12 F  0-13      42:45.1   13:47/M             
     365    RICHARD WIFALL          LAKE MARY  FL         287   36    12 M 35-39      42:45.6   13:47/M             
     366    BAILEY CADDEN           LAKE MARY  FL          54   10    13 F  0-13      43:05.7   13:54/M             
     367    MEGAN CADDEN            LAKE MARY  FL          53   11    14 F  0-13      43:13.1   13:56/M             
     368    LOUISE SMITH            LONGWOOD  FL          319   56     8 F 55-59      43:43.9   14:06/M             
     369    ROD KELLER              LONGWOOD  FL          386   51    19 M 50-54      43:46.6   14:07/M             
     370    MELISSA RIOS            LAKE MARY  FL         235   19    14 F 17-19      43:51.1   14:09/M             
     371    MILA FLETCHER           LONGWOOD  FL          355   16    21 F 14-16      43:52.6   14:09/M             
     372    MICHELE SPENNY          SANFORD  FL           259   28    19 F 25-29      43:56.1   14:10/M             
     373    MARISSA SHERLOCK        LONGWOOD  FL          474   19    15 F 17-19      44:44.4   14:26/M             
     374    WENDY CARTER            ORLANDO  FL            55   34    19 F 30-34      44:48.9   14:27/M             
     375    JUDY DEAC               LAKE MARY  FL          84   52    16 F 50-54      44:51.8   14:28/M             
     376    CHERYL SHERLOCK         LONGWOOD  FL          473   50    17 F 50-54      45:02.5   14:32/M             
     377    ROBERT SHERLOCK         LONGWOOD  FL          471   50    20 M 50-54      45:02.7   14:32/M             
     378    DEANNA KELLER           LONGWOOD  FL          387   45    25 F 45-49      45:09.3   14:34/M             
     379    LAUREN MCNEIL           LONGWOOD  FL          394   16    22 F 14-16      45:17.6   14:36/M             
     380    BRITTANY PENNALIGON     LAKE MARY  FL         439   15    23 F 14-16      45:18.3   14:37/M             
     381    SHANNON BRADSHAW        LAKE MARY  FL          42   31    20 F 30-34      45:22.2   14:38/M             
     382    ROBYN STEINER           LONGWOOD  FL          307   44    18 F 40-44      45:26.5   14:39/M             
     383    JULIE GREIG             WICHITA  KS           139   45    26 F 45-49      46:09.7   14:53/M             
     384    HEIDI PELTZER           LAKE MARY  FL         309   49    27 F 45-49      46:11.8   14:54/M             
     385    GRISELLE QUINONES       LAKE MARY  FL         310   51    18 F 50-54      46:11.9   14:54/M             
     386    ANDREA PIERCE           LAKE MARY  FL         225   52    19 F 50-54      46:19.3   14:56/M             
     387    KIMBERLY CORDER         LAKE MARY  FL          75   40    19 F 40-44      46:25.3   14:58/M             
     388    BRIANA HARRIS           LAKE MARY  FL         143   14    24 F 14-16      46:25.4   14:58/M             
     389    LANEY LAVINE-SMITH      LADY LAKE  FL         182   56     9 F 55-59      46:34.7   15:01/M             
     390    CHRIS BEHRENS           SANFORD  FL            29   55    10 F 55-59      46:39.0   15:03/M             
     391    YUDESKA VALENTIN        LAKE MARY  FL         276   38    30 F 35-39      46:39.7   15:03/M             
     392    SUSAN SALMON            SANFORD  FL           245   52    20 F 50-54      46:40.5   15:03/M             
     393    JULIA CLARKE            LAKE MARY  FL         363   17    16 F 17-19      46:48.0   15:06/M             
     394    CARMEN PADILLA          LAKE MARY  FL         308   55    11 F 55-59      46:51.4   15:07/M             
     395    MELISSA HARTMAN         LAKE MARY  FL         144   28    20 F 25-29      46:54.3   15:08/M             
     396    KATE PELO               SANFORD  FL           317   27    21 F 25-29      47:04.8   15:11/M             
     397    DAVID BROWNELL          LONGWOOD  FL           44   43    24 M 40-44      47:22.9   15:17/M             
     398    CAITLIN WINTERS         LAKE MARY  FL         406   17    17 F 17-19      47:42.6   15:23/M             
     399    SHIRLEY CORTESE         SANFORD  FL            76   51    21 F 50-54      48:00.9   15:29/M             
     400    BONNIE MCNEIL           LONGWOOD  FL          202   50    22 F 50-54      48:06.9   15:31/M             
 
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     401    EDWARD SMITH            LONGWOOD  FL          320   33    12 M 30-34      48:11.2   15:33/M             
     402    ED SMITH                LONGWOOD  FL          318   57    11 M 55-59      48:20.4   15:35/M             
     403    LISA GEMS               SANFORD  FL           385   30    21 F 30-34      48:22.2   15:36/M             
     404    VIVIAN STEENBEKE        LONGWOOD  FL          261   42    20 F 40-44      48:31.5   15:39/M             
     405    DEBORAH CASILLO         LAKE MARY  FL         438   45    28 F 45-49      48:31.6   15:39/M             
     406    WENDY DE VLUGT          LONGWOOD  FL          409   52    23 F 50-54      48:44.7   15:43/M             
     407    SHAUN WINTERS           LAKE MARY  FL         407   48    12 M 45-49      49:12.0   15:52/M             
     408    JOHN WINTERS            LAKE MARY  FL         405   12    17 M  0-13      49:12.1   15:52/M             
     409    BRESHRA MCCALL          SANFORD  FL           451   16    25 F 14-16      49:19.2   15:55/M             
     410    TAYLOR OWNENS           LONGWOOD  FL          441   15    19 M 14-16      49:19.7   15:55/M             
     411    KALEY FAY               LAKE MARY  FL         368   16    26 F 14-16      49:20.3   15:55/M             
     412    ASHLEY BATES            LAKE MARY  FL         419   17    18 F 17-19      49:20.5   15:55/M             
     413    JOHN ROZZERO            DELTONA  FL           297   62     6 M 60-64      49:31.5   15:58/M             
     414    JILL HOUSE              LAKE MARY  FL         156   45    29 F 45-49      49:59.1   16:07/M             
     415    SUSAN REED              LAKE MARY  FL         230   42    21 F 40-44      49:59.7   16:07/M             
     416    ELLEN MCLAUGHLIN        CASSELBERRY  FL       201   49    30 F 45-49      49:59.8   16:07/M             
     417    ALBERT COLLOCK          LONGWOOD  FL           71   64     7 M 60-64      50:45.2   16:22/M             
     418    KELLY CLARK             LAKE MARY  FL          68   26    22 F 25-29      51:50.2   16:43/M             
     419    KRISTA CLARK            LAKE MARY  FL          66   34    22 F 30-34      51:51.4   16:44/M             
     420    FELICIA DOZOIS          LAKE MARY  FL         425   29    23 F 25-29      51:51.6   16:44/M             
     421    MEGAN RICHARDS          SANFORD  FL           234   27    24 F 25-29      52:25.2   16:55/M             
     422    JULIE KNOTT             LONGWOOD  FL          172   36    31 F 35-39      54:02.1   17:26/M             
     423    MICHELE WELLS           SANFORD  FL           285   51    24 F 50-54      54:02.6   17:26/M             
     424    ALEXANDRA SMITH         LONGWOOD  FL          416   16    27 F 14-16      54:23.7   17:33/M             
     425    JENNA ALLEN                                   457   17    19 F 17-19      54:23.8   17:33/M             
     426    KATIE FOWBLE            LAKE MARY  FL         401   17    20 F 17-19      54:24.3   17:33/M             
     427    MARY MICHALSKI          LAKE MARY  FL         204   49    31 F 45-49      54:43.1   17:39/M             
     428    CHERYL HILL             LAKE MARY  FL         150   48    32 F 45-49      54:43.9   17:39/M             
     429    KIM MOLLER              LAKE MARY  FL         480   47    33 F 45-49      55:10.6   17:48/M             
     430    MARGARET HARRELSON      CASSELBERRY  FL       321   53    25 F 50-54      55:19.6   17:51/M             
     431    JEAN BARTLETT           WINTER PARK  FL        27   53    26 F 50-54      55:19.8   17:51/M             
     432    JEAN COLLOCK            LONGWOOD  FL           70   59    12 F 55-59      55:41.8   17:58/M             
     433    GABRIEL GIROUX          LAKE MARY  FL         134   12    18 M  0-13      56:04.3   18:05/M             
     434    NEIL PAULSON            ORLANDO  FL           491   53    21 M 50-54    1:02:16.5   20:05/M