2008 Overall Finish List

May 31, 2008



Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Day Howey-In-the Hills FL

397

49

1 OP

17:20.6

5:34/M

2

Diego Blanton Lake Mary FL

50

16

1 M 14-16

18:29.5

5:57/M

3

Japheth Koech Oviedo FL

265

29

1 M 20-29

18:52.0

6:04/M

4

Anthony Deac Lake Mary FL

76

15

2 M 14-16

19:09.3

6:09/M

5

Harold Jasperson Apopka FL

396

24

2 M 20-29

19:16.6

6:12/M

6

Scott Lheureux Winter Springs FL

457

42

1 MSTR

19:28.8

6:16/M

7

Fletcher Bell Orlando FL

458

16

3 M 14-16

19:37.6

6:18/M

8

Angel Rivera Kissimmee FL

282

43

1 M 40-49

19:50.8

6:23/M

9

Kaileb Hammontree Oviedo FL

193

15

4 M 14-16

20:00.2

6:26/M

10

Charles Springer Lake Mary FL

270

25

3 M 20-29

20:19.5

6:32/M

11

Troy Ferrell Lake Mary FL

297

16

5 M 14-16

20:25.8

6:34/M

12

Kevin Alexander Casselberry FL

415

25

4 M 20-29

20:30.1

6:35/M

13

Andy Marty Lake Mary FL

241

15

6 M 14-16

20:47.8

6:41/M

14

Adam Alexander Lake Mary FL

121

17

1 M 17-19

20:50.9

6:42/M

15

Shad Welsh Sanford FL

280

33

1 M 30-39

21:04.8

6:46/M

16

Melissa Corp Longwood FL

62

48

1 OP

21:07.5

6:47/M

17

Sue Omalley Lake Mary FL

388

47

1 MSTR

21:13.1

6:49/M

18

Wade Frescoln Birch Tree MO

329

33

2 M 30-39

21:15.3

6:50/M

19

Kurt Jennings Lake Mary FL

19

31

3 M 30-39

21:31.9

6:55/M

20

Dave Demeter Lake Mary FL

43

34

4 M 30-39

21:34.8

6:56/M

21

Erica Taltos Lake Mary FL

331

18

1 F 17-19

21:44.5

6:59/M

22

Jason Sherman Lake Mary FL

53

20

5 M 20-29

21:52.9

7:02/M

23

Gregory Valle Longwood FL

326

15

7 M 14-16

21:53.3

7:02/M

24

Tyler Sweeting Webster NY

126

30

5 M 30-39

21:55.2

7:03/M

25

April Darrow Lake Mary FL

221

37

1 F 30-39

21:56.0

7:03/M

26

Tom Benitez Mount Dora FL

309

56

1 M 50-59

21:58.1

7:04/M

27

Abby Goldsmith Longwood FL

67

17

2 F 17-19

21:59.0

7:04/M

28

Jason Demeter Lake Mary FL

44

16

8 M 14-16

22:00.3

7:04/M

29

Darla Bennett Longwood

378

50

1 F 50-59

22:02.0

7:05/M

30

Glenn Ballough Lake Mary FL

42

45

2 M 40-49

22:04.2

7:06/M

31

Dan Holverson Sanford FL

153

52

2 M 50-59

22:07.4

7:07/M

32

Jordan Mason Longwood FL

321

23

6 M 20-29

22:15.8

7:09/M

33

Rodman Jaegar Winter Springs FL

411

46

3 M 40-49

22:16.7

7:10/M

34

Sean Martin Orlando FL

201

25

7 M 20-29

22:18.0

7:10/M

35

Drew Jeter Lake Mary FL

230

46

4 M 40-49

22:18.4

7:10/M

36

Dave Dostal Lake Mary FL

390

44

5 M 40-49

22:19.7

7:11/M

37

Kevin Heern Longwood FL

27

50

3 M 50-59

22:24.9

7:12/M

38

Malcolm Ballough Lake Mary FL

41

15

9 M 14-16

22:27.0

7:13/M

39

Matthieu Lair Orlando FL

368

11

1 M 0-13

22:27.7

7:13/M

40

Christopher Lair Orlando FL

369

42

6 M 40-49

22:28.5

7:13/M

41

Russ Harper Orlando FL

115

40

7 M 40-49

22:30.5

7:14/M

42

Emily Goldsmith Longwood FL

242

17

3 F 17-19

22:37.5

7:16/M

43

Tom Parsons Sanford FL

384

15

10 M 14-16

22:39.0

7:17/M

44

Tim Jackson Longwood FL

307

52

4 M 50-59

22:41.4

7:18/M

45

Sean Farrell Longwood FL

366

17

2 M 17-19

22:44.4

7:19/M

46

Vickie Steuben Mount Dora FL

319

48

1 F 40-49

22:46.3

7:19/M

47

Gamy Camarena Orlando FL

426

31

6 M 30-39

22:47.8

7:20/M

48

Christopher Mason Lake Mary FL

261

52

5 M 50-59

22:49.0

7:20/M

49

Eric Little Maitland FL

191

37

7 M 30-39

22:49.4

7:20/M

50

Don Holton Longwood FL

240

46

8 M 40-49

22:57.0

7:23/M

51

Spencer Phelps Lake Mary FL

293

48

9 M 40-49

23:00.5

7:24/M

52

Steven Lynch Deltona FL

155

19

3 M 17-19

23:14.2

7:28/M

53

Danny Corp Longwood FL

14

17

4 M 17-19

23:17.5

7:29/M

54

Jeff Kazzi Lake Mary FL

89

38

8 M 30-39

23:21.6

7:30/M

55

Sean Salisbury Lake Mary FL

222

17

5 M 17-19

23:26.1

7:32/M

56

Allen Gorney Orlando FL

185

28

8 M 20-29

23:27.5

7:32/M

57

Mary-Beth Mottern Orlando FL

181

45

2 F 40-49

23:33.9

7:34/M

58

Joe Fetchick Lake Mary FL

148

26

9 M 20-29

23:36.5

7:35/M

59

Allison Dreyer Longwood FL

243

18

4 F 17-19

23:37.6

7:36/M

60

Rodrigo Tavares Davenport FL

328

23

10 M 20-29

23:40.4

7:37/M

61

Luciano Mattos Orlando FL

256

35

9 M 30-39

23:43.4

7:38/M

62

Sharon Marsh Lake Helen FL

151

48

3 F 40-49

23:45.5

7:38/M

63

Brian Recchi Winter Springs FL

174

27

11 M 20-29

23:54.6

7:41/M

64

Nicki Brunetti Leesburg FL

139

16

1 F 14-16

23:55.0

7:41/M

65

Jon Slaff Kissimmee FL

289

52

6 M 50-59

23:57.1

7:42/M

66

Bob Ericson Winter Park FL

303

52

7 M 50-59

24:02.4

7:44/M

67

John Sarnowski Winter Springs FL

194

42

10 M 40-49

24:04.4

7:44/M

68

Nicholas Brown Longwood FL

93

18

6 M 17-19

24:12.1

7:47/M

69

Wade Compton Longwood FL

267

52

8 M 50-59

24:13.0

7:47/M

70

Michael Valle Longwood FL

327

15

11 M 14-16

24:14.6

7:48/M

71

Ralph Paul Maitland FL

407

52

9 M 50-59

24:20.8

7:49/M

72

Bob McHugh Lake Mary FL

409

43

11 M 40-49

24:21.5

7:50/M

73

George Helm Apopka FL

274

44

12 M 40-49

24:26.1

7:51/M

74

Mark Kamrath Longwood FL

314

47

13 M 40-49

24:39.0

7:56/M

75

Kristine Williams Lake Mary FL

141

36

2 F 30-39

24:41.6

7:56/M

76

Nancy Palmer Oviedo FL

364

52

2 F 50-59

24:42.8

7:57/M

77

Amy Sindler Orlando FL

382

24

1 F 20-29

24:44.0

7:57/M

78

Arthur Stranger Boca Raton FL

423

49

14 M 40-49

24:47.4

7:58/M

79

Jason Megargee Altamonte Springs FL

278

30

10 M 30-39

24:49.2

7:59/M

80

Trina Spinelli Winter Springs FL

247

28

2 F 20-29

24:49.9

7:59/M

81

Nick Slone Export PA

377

19

7 M 17-19

24:53.7

8:00/M

82

Jeffrey Blanton Lake Mary FL

49

42

15 M 40-49

25:00.6

8:02/M

83

Bailey Dreyer Longwood

244

13

1 F 0-13

25:02.1

8:03/M

84

Louis Miscioscia Longwood FL

355

55

10 M 50-59

25:05.5

8:04/M

85

Dawn Smith Orlando FL

298

47

4 F 40-49

25:05.8

8:04/M

86

Ed Schuckman Lake Mary FL

160

39

11 M 30-39

25:12.1

8:06/M

87

Clement Andries Lake Mary FL

363

48

16 M 40-49

25:26.6

8:11/M

88

Ney Norwood Orlando FL

295

25

12 M 20-29

25:33.0

8:13/M

89

Scott Spielman Altamonte Springs FL

304

43

17 M 40-49

25:34.8

8:13/M

90

Jason Corp Longwood FL

61

10

2 M 0-13

25:37.0

8:14/M

91

Nora Galdiano Orlando FL

17

37

3 F 30-39

25:40.0

8:15/M

92

David Gailey Orlando FL

352

42

18 M 40-49

25:40.4

8:15/M

93

Jeff Miller Heathrow FL

205

24

13 M 20-29

25:40.9

8:15/M

94

Michael Ferry Wadsworth OH

162

40

19 M 40-49

25:41.8

8:15/M

95

Laura McCommons Altamonte Springs FL

294

26

3 F 20-29

25:44.5

8:16/M

96

Nick Burrafato Lake Mary FL

157

40

20 M 40-49

25:47.7

8:17/M

97

Diane Thomas Altamonte Springs FL

379

57

3 F 50-59

25:48.1

8:18/M

98

Danai Vira Sanford FL

418

29

14 M 20-29

25:50.8

8:18/M

99

Lynn Demeter Lake Mary FL

45

33

4 F 30-39

25:56.4

8:20/M

100

Denny Pewsey Apopka FL

136

60

1 M 60-69

25:58.6

8:21/M

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Paul Adan Sanford FL

238

15

12 M 14-16

26:00.8

8:22/M

102

Kelsey Blackadar Lake Mary FL

130

33

5 F 30-39

26:02.4

8:22/M

103

Anthony Mlotkowski Lake Mary FL

72

15

13 M 14-16

26:07.1

8:24/M

104

Darren Clark Deltona DC

175

31

12 M 30-39

26:20.5

8:28/M

105

Daisy Gartner Lake Mary FL

134

56

4 F 50-59

26:20.8

8:28/M

106

Erin Woods Altamonte Springs FL

79

30

6 F 30-39

26:21.2

8:28/M

107

Dick Ashby Longwood FL

233

70

1 M 70-99

26:22.3

8:29/M

108

Harrison Cornell Sanford FL

161

36

13 M 30-39

26:23.5

8:29/M

109

Roy Martin Altamonte Springs FL

403

46

21 M 40-49

26:24.4

8:29/M

110

Jan Rivera-Colon Kissimmee FL

283

13

3 M 0-13

26:34.3

8:33/M

111

Tarah Benefield Longwood FL

269

15

2 F 14-16

26:34.7

8:33/M

112

Amanda Blanton Winter Park FL

271

21

4 F 20-29

26:37.8

8:34/M

113

Diane Downer Lake Mary FL

416

29

5 F 20-29

26:38.6

8:34/M

114

Howard McNeal Lake Mary FL

186

60

2 M 60-69

26:45.1

8:36/M

115

Randy Harpe Lake Mary FL

59

45

22 M 40-49

26:47.7

8:37/M

116

Chris Pederson Lake Mary FL

236

34

14 M 30-39

26:48.6

8:37/M

117

Ram Runner Lake Mary FL

431

95

2 M 70-99

26:49.6

8:37/M

118

James Beller Debary FL

414

36

15 M 30-39

26:55.2

8:39/M

119

Hunter Dechau Oviedo FL

419

11

4 M 0-13

26:57.5

8:40/M

120

Elise Brent Lake Mary FL

427

15

3 F 14-16

26:58.0

8:40/M

121

Jose Valle Longwood FL

324

53

11 M 50-59

26:58.7

8:40/M

122

Brian Valle Longwood FL

325

18

8 M 17-19

26:59.0

8:41/M

123

Joe Thomas Lake Mary FL

215

53

12 M 50-59

27:06.0

8:43/M

124

Gerry Fahey Sanford FL

37

65

3 M 60-69

27:08.3

8:43/M

125

Tim Kotnour Sanford FL

103

40

23 M 40-49

27:10.4

8:44/M

126

Hoss Hajia Casselberry FL

166

24

15 M 20-29

27:11.1

8:44/M

127

Tracy Allen Orlando FL

218

12

2 F 0-13

27:13.8

8:45/M

128

John Dee Lake Mary FL

272

56

13 M 50-59

27:14.4

8:45/M

129

Alex Dee Lake Mary FL

273

18

9 M 17-19

27:14.9

8:45/M

130

Joshua Johnston Altamonte Springs FL

300

27

16 M 20-29

27:19.8

8:47/M

131

Rick Parsons Sanford FL

385

48

24 M 40-49

27:20.9

8:47/M

132

Billy Mason Longwood FL

320

55

14 M 50-59

27:25.7

8:49/M

133

Patty Bradley Longwood FL

125

45

5 F 40-49

27:30.7

8:51/M

134

Maria Burrafato Lake Mary DE

156

37

7 F 30-39

27:33.0

8:52/M

135

Mark Huston Longwood FL

29

52

15 M 50-59

27:42.5

8:54/M

136

Karli Helm Apopka FL

276

9

3 F 0-13

27:44.9

8:55/M

137

David Dickinson Winter Park FL

229

67

4 M 60-69

27:48.6

8:56/M

138

Katie Cooke Oviedo FL

170

23

6 F 20-29

27:49.1

8:57/M

139

Mark Daniel Leongomez Orlando FL

401

08

5 M 0-13

27:49.7

8:57/M

140

David Woods Lake Mary FL

111

56

16 M 50-59

27:52.2

8:58/M

141

Kelly Goga Heathrow FL

308

44

6 F 40-49

27:55.3

8:59/M

142

Mark Leongomez Orlando FL

413

43

25 M 40-49

27:56.3

8:59/M

143

John Masluk Orlando

360

41

26 M 40-49

27:57.1

8:59/M

144

David Virtus Altamonte Springs FL

16

46

27 M 40-49

27:59.8

9:00/M

145

Susan Klinefelter Lake Mary FL

192

35

8 F 30-39

28:01.0

9:01/M

146

Kelly Peterson Orlando FL

152

23

7 F 20-29

28:08.4

9:03/M

147

Rick Alfredson Lake Mary FL

389

49

28 M 40-49

28:09.1

9:03/M

148

Christina Johnston Altamonte Springs FL

299

26

8 F 20-29

28:10.0

9:03/M

149

Kiersten Harpe Lake Mary FL

58

16

4 F 14-16

28:13.5

9:04/M

150

Joseph Thomas Lake Mary FL

214

16

14 M 14-16

28:16.9

9:05/M

151

Erik Kamrath Longwood FL

313

19

10 M 17-19

28:22.2

9:07/M

152

Brian Overby Lake Mary FL

358

46

29 M 40-49

28:25.9

9:08/M

153

Trevor Mason Lake Mary FL

420

17

11 M 17-19

28:29.4

9:10/M

154

Rose Whippo Longwood FL

119

54

5 F 50-59

28:34.4

9:11/M

155

Walter Choroco Orlando FL

296

35

16 M 30-39

28:44.4

9:14/M

156

Alexandria Dickens Longwood FL

180

17

5 F 17-19

28:45.7

9:15/M

157

Caitlin Mason Lake Mary FL

263

21

9 F 20-29

28:53.1

9:17/M

158

Aaron Sherman Lake Mary FL

54

17

12 M 17-19

28:58.3

9:19/M

159

Max Darrah Orlando FL

207

27

17 M 20-29

29:04.3

9:21/M

160

Boe Marshall Winter Springs FL

246

39

17 M 30-39

29:07.2

9:22/M

161

David Downer Lake Mary FL

184

30

18 M 30-39

29:09.9

9:22/M

162

Sharron Trad Longwood FL

211

39

9 F 30-39

29:12.5

9:23/M

163

David Tapscott Sanford FL

337

11

6 M 0-13

29:15.0

9:24/M

164

Preston Lovette Lake Mary FL

216

15

15 M 14-16

29:17.0

9:25/M

165

Calvin Rosser Longwood FL

226

15

16 M 14-16

29:17.9

9:25/M

166

Judy Kreider Longwood FL

158

48

7 F 40-49

29:20.7

9:26/M

167

Cristina Delgado Altamonte Springs FL

281

26

10 F 20-29

29:26.0

9:28/M

168

Dalton Langille Lake Mary FL

339

17

13 M 17-19

29:26.5

9:28/M

169

Jan Harpe Lake Mary FL

60

44

8 F 40-49

29:27.0

9:28/M

170

Joanne Aman Lake Mary FL

346

50

6 F 50-59

29:36.1

9:31/M

171

Christian Aman Lake Mary FL

347

11

7 M 0-13

29:36.6

9:31/M

172

Luis Croce Longwood FL

402

34

19 M 30-39

29:37.3

9:31/M

173

Ana Sosa Longwood FL

70

35

10 F 30-39

29:38.3

9:32/M

174

Zach Nash Longwood

335

11

8 M 0-13

29:39.5

9:32/M

175

Robin Burkett Orlando FL

219

52

7 F 50-59

29:40.2

9:32/M

176

Michael Thessin Orlando FL

116

34

20 M 30-39

29:40.8

9:32/M

177

Jayce Kaldor Lake Mary FL

245

11

9 M 0-13

29:41.2

9:33/M

178

Thomas Piper Debary FL

75

58

17 M 50-59

29:46.1

9:34/M

179

Olivia Hagerman Lake Mary FL

387

10

4 F 0-13

29:48.2

9:35/M

180

Natalia Martinez Lake Mary FL

117

17

6 F 17-19

29:48.4

9:35/M

181

Allison Mott Lake Mary FL

25

18

7 F 17-19

29:49.9

9:35/M

182

Steven Lynch Deltona FL

154

45

30 M 40-49

29:54.5

9:37/M

183

John Shinkle Sanford FL

32

53

18 M 50-59

29:59.1

9:38/M

184

Chris Cooper Sanford FL

317

53

19 M 50-59

30:09.0

9:42/M

185

Heather Smart Deltona FL

183

31

11 F 30-39

30:10.8

9:42/M

186

Katy Knapp Orlando FL

268

24

11 F 20-29

30:13.6

9:43/M

187

Jennifer Lantzy Winter Springs FL

318

30

12 F 30-39

30:21.9

9:46/M

188

Lisa Thomson Longwood FL

159

51

8 F 50-59

30:32.5

9:49/M

189

Dana Evans Sanford FL

288

44

9 F 40-49

30:39.8

9:51/M

190

Drew Horn Orange City FL

279

35

21 M 30-39

30:41.4

9:52/M

191

Lisa Jennings Windermere FL

195

41

10 F 40-49

30:45.5

9:53/M

192

Josef Fetchick Lake Mary FL

142

52

20 M 50-59

30:50.4

9:55/M

193

Tracy Fetchick Lake Mary FL

143

45

11 F 40-49

30:50.8

9:55/M

194

Danielle Tarantino Lake Mary FL

21

11

5 F 0-13

30:51.5

9:55/M

195

Petra Cohen Lake Mary DE

258

45

12 F 40-49

30:52.9

9:55/M

196

Thomas Oneill Longwood FL

12

18

14 M 17-19

30:54.6

9:56/M

197

Brittany Mason Longwood FL

179

20

12 F 20-29

30:55.4

9:56/M

198

Guenther Gartner Lake Mary FL

135

54

21 M 50-59

31:01.5

9:58/M

199

William Flynt Lake Mary FL

56

58

22 M 50-59

31:03.3

9:59/M

200

Betty Froyd Lake Mary FL

114

55

9 F 50-59

31:04.1

9:59/M

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Paul Mlotkowski Lake Mary FL

71

52

23 M 50-59

31:08.2

10:01/M

202

Curt Jones Altamonte Springs FL

232

43

31 M 40-49

31:08.5

10:01/M

203

Marina Welch Orlando FL

190

12

6 F 0-13

31:13.0

10:02/M

204

Tracy Pleasant Orlando FL

188

33

13 F 30-39

31:13.3

10:02/M

205

Tom Welch Lake Mary FL

189

34

22 M 30-39

31:14.0

10:03/M

206

Betty Ballough Lake Mary FL

40

46

13 F 40-49

31:23.5

10:05/M

207

Simon Barnett Lake Mary FL

430

17

15 M 17-19

31:25.9

10:06/M

208

Sabia Marshall Lake Mary FL

350

15

5 F 14-16

31:30.6

10:08/M

209

Kimberly Griffin Winter Park FL

206

24

13 F 20-29

31:33.0

10:09/M

210

Kimberl Ridenour Apopka FL

373

36

14 F 30-39

31:35.8

10:09/M

211

Brenda Trivelli Heathrow FL

137

42

14 F 40-49

31:36.1

10:10/M

212

Glenn Ferran Longwood FL

90

16

17 M 14-16

31:38.5

10:10/M

213

Donna Heedum Lake Mary FL

408

53

10 F 50-59

31:43.1

10:12/M

214

Ram Runner Lake Mary FL

432

95

3 M 70-99

31:48.7

10:14/M

215

Sydney Orr Lake Mary FL

362

15

6 F 14-16

31:56.9

10:16/M

216

Kelly Whippo Longwood FL

120

15

7 F 14-16

31:58.0

10:17/M

217

Taylor Flynt Lake Mary FL

80

14

8 F 14-16

31:59.6

10:17/M

218

Lorraine Hardaway Maitland FL

220

51

11 F 50-59

32:13.8

10:22/M

219

Alyssa Mason Lake Mary FL

260

22

14 F 20-29

32:17.4

10:23/M

220

Lauren Brown Longwood FL

82

16

9 F 14-16

32:22.3

10:24/M

221

Teresa Hennel Winterpark FL

165

31

15 F 30-39

32:29.5

10:27/M

222

Heith Hennel Winterpark FL

164

32

23 M 30-39

32:30.1

10:27/M

223

Christine Parsons Sanford FL

383

49

15 F 40-49

32:31.0

10:27/M

224

Lee Loving Winter Springs DE

312

45

16 F 40-49

32:34.0

10:28/M

225

Leanne Hotop Orlando FL

323

27

15 F 20-29

32:36.2

10:29/M

226

Helma Paulson Orlando FL

202

52

12 F 50-59

32:41.8

10:31/M

227

Jennifer Helm Apopka FL

275

37

16 F 30-39

32:42.1

10:31/M

228

Georgia Grady Longwood FL

348

21

16 F 20-29

32:50.1

10:33/M

229

Rick Dunn Maitland FL

410

58

24 M 50-59

32:51.4

10:34/M

230

Joelle Tarantino Lake Mary FL

22

39

17 F 30-39

32:57.0

10:36/M

231

Janet Nash Longwood

334

45

17 F 40-49

33:00.3

10:37/M

232

Ann Kahl Apopka FL

375

78

1 F 70-99

33:02.6

10:37/M

233

Riannon Heath Lake Mary FL

217

17

8 F 17-19

33:10.5

10:40/M

234

Elizabeth Ferran Longwood FL

91

42

18 F 40-49

33:12.1

10:41/M

235

Brittany Hartman Lake Mary FL

213

16

10 F 14-16

33:12.5

10:41/M

236

Kaylee Quint Lake Mary FL

316

16

11 F 14-16

33:12.9

10:41/M

237

Christian Kamrath Longwood FL

315

15

18 M 14-16

33:13.3

10:41/M

238

Kyle King Lake Mary FL

95

16

19 M 14-16

33:21.5

10:43/M

239

Lindsey Gergely Orlando FL

171

27

17 F 20-29

33:22.9

10:44/M

240

Darryl Roberson Apopka

372

41

32 M 40-49

33:28.0

10:46/M

241

Donald Lipham Montverde

370

33

24 M 30-39

33:28.4

10:46/M

242

Jackie Ensrud Sanford FL

255

45

19 F 40-49

33:28.9

10:46/M

243

Charlene Crowe Sanford FL

398

33

18 F 30-39

33:40.0

10:50/M

244

Jeremy Hare North Miami Beach FL

400

33

25 M 30-39

33:40.3

10:50/M

245

Mary Souders Longwood FL

310

39

19 F 30-39

33:40.7

10:50/M

246

Susanne Huber Lake Mary FL

330

38

20 F 30-39

33:46.4

10:51/M

247

Kristina Chen Longwood FL

83

16

12 F 14-16

33:49.3

10:52/M

248

Bernie Popke Oviedo FL

417

49

33 M 40-49

33:52.5

10:53/M

249

Roxane Mann Longwood

421

45

20 F 40-49

33:57.7

10:55/M

250

Susan Cholewa Lake Mary FL

20

48

21 F 40-49

33:58.1

10:55/M

251

Teri Barnard Lake Mary FL

287

45

22 F 40-49

33:58.5

10:55/M

252

Elizabeth Moser Lake Mary FL

129

16

13 F 14-16

33:59.3

10:56/M

253

Tyler Fleming Lake Mary FL

198

13

10 M 0-13

34:17.2

11:01/M

254

Wendy Hartman Lake Mary FL

212

43

23 F 40-49

34:19.1

11:02/M

255

Michaela Mason Lake Mary FL

262

48

24 F 40-49

34:24.7

11:04/M

256

Teddi Powers Longwood FL

169

41

25 F 40-49

34:25.1

11:04/M

257

Kasey Armesto Lake Mary FL

345

25

18 F 20-29

34:27.8

11:05/M

258

Tara Chamberlain Lake Mary FL

26

44

26 F 40-49

34:31.5

11:06/M

259

Melissa Verde Lake Mary FL

302

37

21 F 30-39

34:39.4

11:08/M

260

Mallory Bates Lake Mary FL

341

16

14 F 14-16

34:40.0

11:09/M

261

Richard Varrone Lake Mary FL

367

17

16 M 17-19

34:40.4

11:09/M

262

Jordan Masluk Lake Mary FL

361

15

15 F 14-16

34:47.0

11:11/M

263

Michele Claussen Sanford FL

285

45

27 F 40-49

34:48.0

11:11/M

264

Jaylyn Crutchfield Lake Mary FL

359

11

7 F 0-13

34:49.0

11:12/M

265

Taylor Lang Lake Mary FL

322

16

16 F 14-16

34:52.3

11:13/M

266

Clarice McNeal Lake Mary FL

187

56

13 F 50-59

34:53.9

11:13/M

267

Allison Roicki Lake Mary FL

145

28

19 F 20-29

34:57.6

11:14/M

268

Maggie Peters Altamonte Springs FL

28

45

28 F 40-49

35:06.5

11:17/M

269

Robyn Goldstein Lake Mary FL

422

48

29 F 40-49

35:15.6

11:20/M

270

Neil Gaffin Kissimmee FL

266

32

26 M 30-39

35:17.1

11:21/M

271

Scott Moser Lake Mary FL

127

56

25 M 50-59

35:20.1

11:22/M

272

Stevi Agliano Lake Mary FL

395

18

9 F 17-19

35:24.5

11:23/M

273

Mary Victor Lake Mary FL

301

43

30 F 40-49

35:37.4

11:27/M

274

Barbara Troy Ormond Beach

376

67

1 F 60-69

35:40.0

11:28/M

275

Drew Kotnour Sanford FL

105

8

11 M 0-13

35:45.3

11:30/M

276

Alan Hardy Deltona FL

371

33

27 M 30-39

35:56.4

11:33/M

277

Joel Hunt Greenwood DE

399

32

28 M 30-39

35:59.4

11:34/M

278

Joseph Smith Lake Mary FL

394

18

17 M 17-19

36:02.0

11:35/M

279

Erin Kreiger Lake Mary FL

392

18

10 F 17-19

36:11.5

11:38/M

280

John Demeter Lake Mary FL

46

8

12 M 0-13

36:15.5

11:39/M

281

Graham Cohen Lake Mary FL

259

41

34 M 40-49

36:34.8

11:45/M

282

Rene Brent Lake Mary FL

428

45

31 F 40-49

36:36.5

11:46/M

283

Corey Harpe Lake Mary FL

57

13

13 M 0-13

36:38.0

11:47/M

284

Lucy Moulton Lake Mary FL

284

33

22 F 30-39

36:38.7

11:47/M

285

Mark Williams Casselberry FL

424

38

29 M 30-39

36:48.9

11:50/M

286

Carrie Goddin Longwood FL

210

16

17 F 14-16

36:59.4

11:54/M

287

Ram Runner Lake Mary FL

433

95

4 M 70-99

37:14.8

11:58/M

288

Timm Godby Lake Mary FL

200

52

26 M 50-59

37:20.0

12:00/M

289

Susan Rivera Longwood FL

365

42

32 F 40-49

37:24.9

12:02/M

290

Noelia Trujillo Lake Mary FL

338

15

18 F 14-16

37:35.4

12:05/M

291

Deborah Spielman Altamonte Springs FL

305

41

33 F 40-49

37:37.9

12:06/M

292

Deidre Buchberg Lake Mary FL

177

37

23 F 30-39

37:39.5

12:06/M

293

Doug Ware Lake Mary FL

196

37

30 M 30-39

37:41.0

12:07/M

294

Reagan Ware Lake Mary FL

197

8

8 F 0-13

37:41.6

12:07/M

295

Howard Sherman Lake Mary FL

55

60

5 M 60-69

37:42.3

12:07/M

296

Karen Davis Lake Mary FL

176

27

20 F 20-29

37:56.0

12:12/M

297

Amy Jennings Lake Mary FL

18

28

21 F 20-29

38:04.5

12:14/M

298

Crissy Pederson Lake Mary FL

235

31

24 F 30-39

38:23.7

12:21/M

299

Ruth Del Manzano Longwood FL

257

63

2 F 60-69

38:38.5

12:25/M

300

Jennielou Eidson Longwood FL

94

44

34 F 40-49

38:44.1

12:27/M

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Debra Ryan Lake Mary CT

149

51

14 F 50-59

38:44.8

12:27/M

302

Kelly Ryan Lake Mary FL

150

18

11 F 17-19

38:45.3

12:28/M

303

Courtney Miller Winter Springs FL

311

44

35 F 40-49

38:45.7

12:28/M

304

Jacqueline Babcock Lake Mary FL

144

27

22 F 20-29

39:00.2

12:32/M

305

Paula Shinkle Sanford FL

31

46

36 F 40-49

39:07.7

12:35/M

306

Paige Goebel Lake Mary FL

77

11

9 F 0-13

39:08.7

12:35/M

307

Michelle Goebel Lake Mary FL

78

39

25 F 30-39

39:09.2

12:35/M

308

Daniele Serrano Sanford FL

286

10

10 F 0-13

39:10.7

12:36/M

309

Abby Hardaway Maitland FL

404

17

12 F 17-19

39:44.5

12:47/M

310

Dawn Tapscott Sanford FL

336

42

37 F 40-49

39:46.5

12:47/M

311

Gloria Grady Longwood FL

349

19

13 F 17-19

40:18.8

12:57/M

312

Elba Marina Lake Mary FL

209

41

38 F 40-49

40:30.1

13:01/M

313

Susan Reed Lake Mary FL

208

41

39 F 40-49

40:30.5

13:01/M

314

Devin Latimer Altamonte Springs FL

306

11

11 F 0-13

40:52.6

13:08/M

315

Spencer Bradley Longwood FL

122

14

20 M 14-16

40:59.4

13:11/M

316

Nigel Bradley Longwood FL

124

51

27 M 50-59

41:00.9

13:11/M

317

Christine Hayashi Sanford FL

133

43

40 F 40-49

41:06.8

13:13/M

318

Katrina Williams Orlando FL

132

41

41 F 40-49

41:07.2

13:13/M

319

Camryn Helm Apopka FL

277

8

12 F 0-13

41:09.7

13:14/M

320

Kim Kowalski Sanford FL

84

39

26 F 30-39

41:21.8

13:18/M

321

Marylynn Kotnour Sanford FL

106

38

27 F 30-39

41:22.3

13:18/M

322

Robyn Steiner Longwood FL

88

43

42 F 40-49

41:41.8

13:24/M

323

Lisa Rush Lake Mary FL

118

53

15 F 50-59

41:42.8

13:25/M

324

Cindy Henry Casselberry FL

66

52

16 F 50-59

41:49.0

13:27/M

325

Erin Odonnell Lake Mary FL

251

38

28 F 30-39

42:05.8

13:32/M

326

Shannon Odonnell Lake Mary FL

254

8

13 F 0-13

42:06.2

13:32/M

327

Kristyn Hulett Lake Mary FL

52

18

14 F 17-19

42:23.3

13:38/M

328

Al Hulett Longwood FL

51

64

6 M 60-69

42:23.6

13:38/M

329

Amanda Godby Lake Mary FL

199

19

15 F 17-19

42:39.5

13:43/M

330

Suzanne Pelo Deltona FL

344

28

23 F 20-29

43:01.5

13:50/M

331

Tammy Aziz Lake Mary FL

140

43

43 F 40-49

43:13.5

13:54/M

332

Nancy Abrahams Lake Mary FL

429

40

44 F 40-49

43:13.8

13:54/M

333

Vanessa Acevedo Orlando FL

100

29

24 F 20-29

43:55.8

14:07/M

334

Tina Parrish Orlando FL

332

22

25 F 20-29

43:56.9

14:08/M

335

Maria Lange Lake Mary FL

101

34

29 F 30-39

44:00.5

14:09/M

336

Olivia Sapho Orlando FL

203

33

30 F 30-39

44:02.3

14:10/M

337

Bill Eissele Lake Mary FL

65

54

28 M 50-59

44:58.9

14:28/M

338

Carmen Padilla Lake Mary FL

23

54

17 F 50-59

44:59.3

14:28/M

339

Joseph Monaco Lake Mary FL

425

38

31 M 30-39

45:07.9

14:30/M

340

Jean Monaco Heathrow FL

163

36

31 F 30-39

45:08.3

14:31/M

341

Glenn Ferran Longwood FL

92

45

35 M 40-49

45:09.9

14:31/M

342

Holly Mora Apopka FL

239

33

32 F 30-39

45:11.5

14:32/M

343

Marsha Moser Lake Mary FL

128

54

18 F 50-59

45:23.3

14:36/M

344

Richard Schutt Lake Mary FL

225

70

5 M 70-99

45:27.0

14:37/M

345

Sandra Schutt Lake Mary FL

224

69

3 F 60-69

45:34.7

14:39/M

346

Rebecca Holcomb Winter Park FL

107

26

26 F 20-29

45:41.9

14:41/M

347

Jackie Resman Sanford FL

68

42

45 F 40-49

46:43.4

15:01/M

348

Gary Resman Sanford FL

69

49

36 M 40-49

46:45.6

15:02/M

349

Vickie Bened Lake Mary FL

81

36

33 F 30-39

48:25.8

15:34/M

350

Nikki Burdick Altamonte Springs FL

48

56

19 F 50-59

48:26.2

15:34/M

351

Michael Mott Lake Mary FL

97

28

18 M 20-29

48:29.0

15:35/M

352

Melanie Mott Lake Mary FL

99

27

27 F 20-29

48:31.8

15:36/M

353

Jeannie Fisher Apopka FL

223

52

20 F 50-59

48:32.2

15:36/M

354

Gloria Mayo Longwood

354

50

21 F 50-59

48:45.5

15:41/M

355

Kate Pelo Sanford FL

343

26

28 F 20-29

48:45.9

15:41/M

356

Taylor Mason Lake Mary FL

264

19

16 F 17-19

48:47.9

15:41/M

357

Patti Krieger Lake Mary FL

393

42

46 F 40-49

48:57.2

15:44/M

358

Jessica Kotnour Sanford FL

104

10

14 F 0-13

48:57.6

15:44/M

359

Kevin Corp Longwood FL

15

14

21 M 14-16

50:56.3

16:23/M

360

Regan Kowalski Sanford FL

85

11

15 F 0-13

51:17.6

16:29/M

361

Gary Oakley Winter Garden FL

237

57

29 M 50-59

51:27.1

16:33/M

362

Caroline Olalo Lake Mary FL

406

33

34 F 30-39

51:32.9

16:34/M

363

Nadia Jardaneh Orlando FL

113

30

35 F 30-39

51:39.3

16:36/M

364

Matthew Snyder Casselberry FL

112

44

37 M 40-49

51:57.3

16:42/M

365

Janaye Garrett Lake Mary FL

340

15

19 F 14-16

52:50.7

16:59/M

366

Rachel Werk Longwood

342

14

20 F 14-16

52:51.3

17:00/M

367

Jill Singh Orlando FL

108

33

36 F 30-39

53:39.6

17:15/M

368

Jennie Crooks Apopka FL

109

36

37 F 30-39

53:40.3

17:15/M

369

Robert Crooks Apopka FL

110

38

32 M 30-39

53:44.2

17:17/M

370

Vicki Overby Lake Mary FL

357

47

47 F 40-49

53:46.5

17:17/M

371

Cynthia Williams Lake Mary FL

227

47

48 F 40-49

53:46.9

17:17/M

372

Anthony Bonavire

102

36

33 M 30-39

54:38.9

17:34/M

373

Mike Parrish Orlando FL

333

23

19 M 20-29

54:39.6

17:34/M

374

Patti Black Altamonte Springs FL

290

60

4 F 60-69

55:33.0

17:52/M

375

Evelyn Black Longwood FL

291

28

29 F 20-29

55:33.7

17:52/M

376

Jackie Cordell Longwood FL

33

52

22 F 50-59

56:20.1

18:07/M

377

Taras Rudnitsky Longwood FL

86

43

38 M 40-49

56:23.5

18:08/M

378

Markiyan Rudnitsky Longwood FL

87

16

22 M 14-16

56:24.2

18:08/M

379

Lanette Jarvis Longwood

380

48

49 F 40-49

59:04.8

19:00/M

380

Roland Kilburn Orlando FL

381

38

34 M 30-39

59:05.6

19:00/M